Home|Sign In

BLR Ducks
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Crosby



 MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Crosby Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  PTS  GF  GA 
Vipers 108200164523
Victorious Secret 115420124036
Blackhawks 9441092431
Toronto Jets 10451094049
BLR Ducks 9450084137
Mighty Singhs 9450083739
Sarabha HC 10370173845
We the North 10370173139
Sunnyvale Oilers 10271053157
Lost Wild 10181031651

  BLR Ducks's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 30   The Yellow Team 4 - 3 BLR Ducks Complete Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   BLR Ducks 4 - 7 Sauga Schooners Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   BLR Ducks 8 - 4 We the North Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Tazmaniacs 5 - 1 BLR Ducks Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Mighty Ducks 3 - 2 BLR Ducks Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Blackhawks 1 - 4 BLR Ducks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   BLR Ducks 6 - 3 Mighty Singhs Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   BLR Ducks 5 - 6 Sunnyvale Oilers Complete Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   BLR Ducks 8 - 4 Toronto Jets Complete Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Mighty Singhs  v  BLR Ducks 7:00 PM Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 23   We the North  v  BLR Ducks 5:30 PM Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   BLR Ducks  v  We the North 9:00 PM Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 30   BLR Ducks  v  Vipers 8:15 PM Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   BLR Ducks  v  Sarabha HC 8:00 PM Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   BLR Ducks  v  Victorious Secret 8:45 PM Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   BLR Ducks  v  Lost Wild 10:00 PM Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Blackhawks  v  BLR Ducks 8:00 PM Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Toronto Jets  v  BLR Ducks 8:45 PM Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Sunnyvale Oilers  v  BLR Ducks 8:45 PM Iceland Rink 2 Regular 


Hockey Coed Beginner Skills & League
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
1Justin C 73250
2James D 73250
3David G 73362
4Scott G 70222
5Jay L 72354
6Spencer M 73142
7Troy W 75164
8Brad S 60110
9Dave T 60110
10Joji W 60112
11Tyler W 60112
12Richard E 50110

Hockey Goalie Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use