Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on December 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West OCP Microsoft Canada 2 - 3 Pinchin United Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North Hawthorne's Finest Ltd. 0 - 2 6 Feet Under Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division Petr Cech Yourself 0 - 3 Amigos Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West Co-Shred FC 2 - 6 99 Problems but a Pitch Ain't One Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North FC Teletubbies 3 - 3 Peel FC Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East Average at Best 5 - 4 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Tighty Whities FC 7 - 1 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West Bell Blue 5 - 5 Scramble Legs FC Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North Cider FC 5 - 3 Benchwarmers Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Functional FC 9 - 3 FC Beercelona Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West 86 L's 1 - 3 DHL FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West Honey Badgers 2 - 3 Unachieveable Goals Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 South No Offsides FC 1 - 5 The Red Team Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 South Morguardians 0 - 3 United by Sport Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Olympus FC 3 - 3 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Legends 3 - 1 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West Merked Mans 2 - 6 Wasted Talent Complete PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East La Squadra United 1 - 7 Wengerball Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division Last Minute FC 6 - 2 La Ramontada Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division Fuego FC 2 - 2 Sammy and Michaela's Team Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East Sunday Funday 5 - 5 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Ball Busters 2 - 2 Balls and Dolls Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West Mixed Bag 2 - 3 Ball Benders United Complete PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East Bruk Leg FC 2 - 6 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Sausages and Tacos (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 South Just Try'na Kick It 2 - 5 Forced Friendships Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West Up Your Arsenal 3 - 3 Judgement Day Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East CDW FC 7 - 3 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West Precision in Motion 5 - 7 We Bang United Complete PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West XX-XY United 2 - 4 Mud Rovers FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use