League
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Davies Division    (mayo de 2024)
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Davies Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
GTA Legends (White) 750203010170,71420
Etobicoke CF (Cream) 751103012160,71418
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 751103114160,71417
Madridistas (Black) 72500183960,286-21
FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) 71510152940,143-14
Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 71510122640,143-14
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Davies Division Schedule
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-may. 29   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 3 - 1 Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-may. 29   Madridistas (Black) 1 - 7 GTA Legends (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-may. 30   Etobicoke CF (Cream) 2 - 3 FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Frenchies FC 1 - 5 Etobicoke CF (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 2 - 5 GTA Legends (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 6 - 3 FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Madridistas (Black) 8 - 6 Bronaldhinos Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jun. 12   FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) 1 - 5 GTA Legends (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 12   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 1 - 3 Etobicoke CF (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 13   Madridistas (Black) 3 - 4 Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jun. 19   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 3 - 2 FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 0 - 4 GTA Legends (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   Madridistas (Black) 1 - 7 Etobicoke CF (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   GTA Legends (White) 4 - 4 Etobicoke CF (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 3 - 3 FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 11 - 1 Madridistas (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   GTA Legends (White) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Madridistas (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Etobicoke CF (Cream) 6 - 2 FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 5 - 2 Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 10   Etobicoke CF (Cream) 3 - 0 Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) 1 - 4 Madridistas (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 2 - 2 GTA Legends (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 17   GTA Legends (White)  v  FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   Etobicoke CF (Cream)  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue)  v  Madridistas (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 24   Etobicoke CF (Cream)  v  Madridistas (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow)  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   GTA Legends (White)  v  Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 31   Madridistas (Black)  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   Etobicoke CF (Cream)  v  GTA Legends (White) 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow)  v  Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue) 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue)  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow)  v  Etobicoke CF (Cream) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Madridistas (Black)  v  GTA Legends (White) 21:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-ago. 14   Babcia Speed Resurrected (Blue)  v  Etobicoke CF (Cream) 18:05 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-ago. 14   GTA Legends (White)  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Multi-Colour) 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   Madridistas (Black)  v  FC Ternopil (Blue/Yellow) 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-ago. 21   3rd Place  v  6th Place 20:00 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game # 1 
mi.-ago. 21   4th Place  v  5th Place 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game # 2 
mi.-ago. 28   1st Place  v  Winner of Game # 2 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi # 1 
mi.-ago. 28   2nd Place  v  Winner of Game # 1 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi # 2 
ju.-ago. 29   Winner of Semi # 1  v  Winner of Semi # 2 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Final  
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 29/05/2024
End Date: 29/08/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 1.608,75 $
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: