Home|Sign In

  Games on October 18, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball League for Youth - Clarkson CC Red  v  Blue 4:45 PM Clarkson 1  
Basketball League for Youth - Clarkson CC Green  v  Yellow 5:45 PM Clarkson 1  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South The Office  v  Julio's Team 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Terra Paint FC  v  Yolo Toure 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy Hurricanes  v  Savages 6:45 PM Iceland Rink 3  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner League Team Red  v  Team Yellow 7:00 PM Carmen Corbasson CC  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY The Carter Effect  v  I - Gunners 7:00 PM Clarkson CC  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North FC Revolution  v  Galacticos 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South The Comebacks  v  RRFC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West RFC 2.0  v  Schwarzgelb United 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Unathletico Madrid  v  Leger FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe Badgers  v  Mighty Pigs 7:45 PM Iceland Rink 3  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY Black Sheep  v  Sensi Stars 7:50 PM Burnhamthorpe CC  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN Team A1  v  South Beach 7:50 PM Clarkson CC  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North Platinum Cavalia  v  Dirty Sanchez FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Hawkestone FC  v  Platinum Ponies 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Orange Crush FC  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Storm FC  v  UNFC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner League Team Blue  v  Team Green 8:00 PM Carmen Corbasson CC  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy Boatsmen  v  North Stars 8:30 PM Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN I - Underdawgs  v  San Fran Rush 8:40 PM Burnhamthorpe CC  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY Smokin Aces  v  I - Grinders 8:40 PM Clarkson CC  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY I - M Stars  v  Rustic Knights 8:40 PM Meadowvale CC  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy T- Beerburgalers  v  Buds 8:45 PM Iceland Rink 3  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Coca Jrs  v  Aleksandars Team 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South C150 FC  v  C4N 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West Pack a punch  v  Mississauga Wednesday 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 GD Gafanha  v  BCN FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY Boyz In The 6  v  I - ATeamHasNoName 9:30 PM Clarkson CC  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe Puck Hunt  v  The Poorboys 9:30 PM Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN 503 Boyz  v  Pinchin 9:30 PM Meadowvale CC  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy QuackHeads  v  TBD 9:45 PM Iceland Rink 3  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2 Sauga Spurs  v  RSC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North Balkan FC  v  Knight Out With the Guys 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 B.F.C  v  Bacalhau Boys 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South BUD FC  v  Legacy FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy Big Wheels  v  YYZHogs 10:30 PM Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North West Bloor United  v  Regulators 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Phoenix Rising  v  Star Lighting It Up 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West MSL FC  v  Random 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Etobicoke CF  v  Gilgamesh FC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe Indy Team 1  v  The Sharks 10:45 PM Iceland Rink 3  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North Top Cheese Bangers  v  Husaria FC 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North La Famiglia  v  Prestige World Wide 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South Here For Beer FC  v  WMDs 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D  

 
 
 
 
League Schedule Week # 1
May 26, 2017 1:24:15 PM

May 26, 2017 1:21 PM

 

You will recieve a welcome package e-mail along with your game time for the first week of league play on Monday May 29, 2017.

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Basketball League for Youth - Clarkson CC
Blue 4
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe
Puck Hunt 6
The Sharks 6
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy
Savages 8
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN
Team A1 6
South Beach 6
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY
I - M Stars 6
I - Grinders 6
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner League
Team Blue 4
Team Yellow 4
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
GD Gafanha 6
Wisla 6
Olimpia 6
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
B.F.C 9
Bacalhau Boys 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Lostraccos FC 9
FC Revolution 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
C4N 9
Julio's Team 9
Iron Hammered FC 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North
Yolo Toure 7
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South
BUD FC 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North
Regulators 9
Balkan FC 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Fshenk FC 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
Sauga Reds 9
FC Gowads 9
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Basketball League for Youth - Clarkson CC
Blue 78
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe
The Sharks 14
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy
Savages 20
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN
Team A1 202
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY
I - Gunners 171
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner League
Team Yellow 9
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
Olimpia 15
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
Bacalhau Boys 14
Hawkestone FC 14
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
FC Revolution 20
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
Julio's Team 17
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North
Yolo Toure 13
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South
BUD FC 17
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North
Balkan FC 16
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Many Men FC 15
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
Sauga Reds 23
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Basketball League for Youth - Clarkson CC
Red 58
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday - Howe
Puck Hunt 8
MSL Adult Hockey League - Wednesday- Bossy
YYZHogs 7
Buds 7
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - DEROZAN
South Beach 149
MSL Basketball League - Wednesday - LOWRY
I - M Stars 97
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner League
Team Yellow 3
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #2
Olimpia 6
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3
B.F.C 2
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 North
Lostraccos FC 2
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South
Iron Hammered FC 6
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 North
Husaria FC 3
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South
BUD FC 8
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 North
Regulators 2
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 South
Fshenk FC 1
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #6 West
Sauga Reds 4
Random 4
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use