Team - OMEGA HAWKS (White)
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Wheeler Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  PTS  GF  GA Calendar Sync
Miami Heat (Black) 1514100287134
Braves (Dark Blue) 159600186039
North Stars (Light Green) 158520185243
Buds (Red) 158610175737
OMEGA HAWKS (White) 158700165751
Legends (Blue) 156900124467
Tazmaniacs (White) 154101092550
4th Place (Teal) 153120062760
OMEGA HAWKS (White)'s Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 8   Hard Boyled Eggs 2 - 7 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-May 15   North Stars (Light Green) 7 - 6 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Wed-May 22   Miami Heat (Black) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Wed-May 29   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 3 - 2 Braves (Dark Blue) Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 0 - 2 4th Place (Teal) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 6 - 4 Buds (Red) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 19   Legends (Blue) 5 - 4 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Tazmaniacs (White) 1 - 5 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   North Stars (Light Green) 1 - 4 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Miami Heat (Black) 8 - 3 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Braves (Dark Blue) 3 - 2 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 4 - 2 4th Place (Teal) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 2 - 7 Miami Heat (Black) Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Legends (Blue) 1 - 7 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Buds (Red) 3 - 4 OMEGA HAWKS (White) Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   OMEGA HAWKS (White) 5 - 4 4th Place (Teal) Complete Iceland Rink 3 Postseason-Wheeler BB S1 

Hockey Coed Beginner Skills & League
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
1Dominic G 13313168
2Eric S 12410142
3Michael G 9116170
4Luke M 82350
5Peter I 63692
6Gregory S 50110
7Gary D 40000
8Emilio D 43250
9Steve T 20110
10Andrew P 21012