Home|Sign In

Staal Tactics
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League



 MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Standings Print

  Staal Tactics's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 19   Pucked Up  v  Staal Tactics Result Pending Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Sep 26   Staal Tactics 6 - 1 Phony Zamboni Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 3   Zero Pucks Given 2 - 2 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 10   Pucked Up 1 - 3 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   Staal Tactics 7 - 2 Phony Zamboni Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 24   Zero Pucks Given 6 - 5 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   Pucked Up 1 - 4 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Staal Tactics 4 - 2 Phony Zamboni Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Zero Pucks Given 3 - 1 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   Pucked Up 0 - 0 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Staal Tactics 5 - 8 Phony Zamboni Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Zero Pucks Given 4 - 3 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Staal Tactics 7 - 3 Pucked Up Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Phony Zamboni 2 - 6 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Sun-Dec 30   Staal Tactics 4 - 1 Zero Pucks Given Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Staal Tactics 3 - 8 Pucked Up Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Phony Zamboni 4 - 4 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Staal Tactics 2 - 4 Zero Pucks Given Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Staal Tactics 5 - 4 Pucked Up Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Phony Zamboni 2 - 1 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Staal Tactics 2 - 1 Zero Pucks Given Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Staal Tactics 2 - 5 Pucked Up Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Feb 20   Phony Zamboni 5 - 4 Staal Tactics Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Regular 
Wed-Feb 27   Staal Tactics 1 - 0 Pucked Up Complete Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Wed-Mar 6   Phony Zamboni  v  Staal Tactics Result Pending Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Postseason-Final 


Hockey Coed Beginner Skills & League
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
1Daryl H12202112330
2Stanley W3190880
3Ian S619118190
4James B1318918271
5Jason K81829110
6Alexis F2171670
7Ken L7161213250
8Enzo F915610160
9Spencer L4152462
10Helen M16140660
11Michael S10122130
12Al Song11125272
13Helen S5110880
14Rebecca J1100770
15Patrick Sra060000

Hockey Goalie Stats
 Player#WinLossOT TieGoals Against
1Patrick Sra022012
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use