Home|Sign In

Mississauga Blackhawks
MSL Adult Hockey League - Sunday



  Mississauga Blackhawks's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 23   Mississauga Blackhawks 2 - 9 Bauds Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 30   Indy 1 1 - 6 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Indy 2 4 - 9 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-May 14   The Mighty Ducks 3 - 6 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-May 28   Mississauga Blackhawks 1 - 3 The Beauties Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Mississauga Blackhawks 7 - 1 Silverback Attack Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Mississauga Blackhawks 1 - 5 Bauds Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Mississauga Blackhawks 3 - 4 Tatra Lightning Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Mississauga Blackhawks 7 - 3 Indy 2 Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Tatra Lightning 2 - 1 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Bauds Hockey 7 - 1 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   The Beauties 8 - 4 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Silverback Attack 2 - 5 Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Mississauga Blackhawks 9 - 4 Indy 2 Complete Iceland Rink 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 20   Bauds Hockey 7 - 8 OT Mississauga Blackhawks Complete Iceland Rink 1 Postseason-SF Sunday 1 
Sun-Aug 27   Mississauga Blackhawks 8 - 2 The Beauties Complete Iceland Rink 1 Postseason-Finals Sunday 1 

 Roster
 Player#
1Joseph B.34
2Ryan C.71
3Anthony D.29
4Robert D.80
5Mitchell F.96
6Nick G.24
7Jorden G.9
8Davide H.8
9Tyler H.13
10Patrick K.12
11Dante L.61
12Ryan M.99
13Jeremy M.7
14Jonathan P.21
15John P.92

Hockey Coed Beginner Skills & League
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
1Joseph B.34120110
2Jorden G.9120442
3Tyler H.13126392
4Patrick K.121167138
5Ryan C.71112578
6Ryan M.99112464
7Jeremy M.7110770
8Dante L.6110102124
9Davide H.8102244
10Anthony D.29106390
11Robert D.80946100
12Nick G.2481340
13John P.9280002
14Jonathan P.2183582
15Mitchell F.9653360

Hockey Goalie Stats
 Player#WinLossOT TieGoals Against
1Joseph B.3457050
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use