Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on March 20, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Rinse and Repeat 42 - 45 UN Complete Burnhamthorpe CC  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Grinders 54 - 58 Get Chip or Die Trying Complete Clarkson  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Northstars 6 - 1 Reality Kings Complete Iceland Rink 1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Muffin Men 7 - 2 Buds Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 @DynamicDentalHygiene 97 - 47 Bristol Ballers Complete Burnhamthorpe CC  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 To Be Announced 44 - 46 Treyway Complete Clarkson  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Toews Suits 4 - 2 Boatsman Complete Iceland Rink 1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Doughty Badgers 1 - 4 Hard Boyled Eggs Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Warriors 52 - 40 Mixed Nuts Complete Burnhamthorpe CC  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 The Jumpmen 33 - 52 Valley Oops Complete Clarkson  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Toews Blue Devils 2 - 3 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Iceland Rink 1  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West FC Individuals 6 - 3 SHSF FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wasted Potential FC 2 - 6 Nile Crocodiles Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies - Recreation Division Aces 2 - 3 AMAZEBALLS! Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Pinchin 71 - 57 Philly Special Complete Clarkson  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West On Fire FC 0 - 6 Individually United Complete PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 3 Babylon 8 - 2 FC Ultras Complete PFFC Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Eye of the Schweinsteiger 2 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 1 Kornflix 3 - 4 Washed Gang FC Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 4 Terra Paint FC 4 - 4 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 The Millennialz 46 - 45 Brick Complete Clarkson  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 3 Shawarma and Pop 2 - 2 El Six FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 3 NK JEBACI 2 - 5 NK Crna Zima Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West FC Clowns 2 - 0 SAMSUNG FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 1 Portofino SC 2 - 3 Beta FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East The Real Six 0 - 2 YYZ United Complete PFFC Field House - D  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use