Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on March 3, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
PSG FC
0 - 4
United FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Malton United
1 - 4
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
1st Place
v
4th Place
Result Pending
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Titan
2 - 4
Atletico Southamerico
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #6
New Caledonia AK
0 - 3
Jokerz FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's West Division
R6
0 - 5
The Fossils
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's North Division
FK Sloga
3 - 3
Hajduk Toronto
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
2nd Place
v
3rd Place
Result Pending
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division
Green Machine
3 - 3
Bond Tech FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's West Division
RPFC OT
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Airlift
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3
FC Kanhellenic
4 - 1
Malton United
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #6
PSG
6 - 0
Superbad FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
1st Place
v
4th Place
Result Pending
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
2nd Place
v
3rd Place
Result Pending
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division
Chepo Fc
0 - 4
Toronto West United
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3
Euro FC
3 - 1
FC Chevaps
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Underdogs
1 - 2
Wolfpack
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's East Division
FTFC Idolo
5 - 11
Slavutich
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
1st Place
v
4th Place
Result Pending
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
2nd Place
v
3rd Place
Result Pending
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3
FC Zahid
4 - 2
Refugees
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division
Mimico Town FC
2 - 1
Europa FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division
Cartel FC
2 - 1
19th Hole Sports Bar
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Bayerneverlosin FC
8 - 4
Caledon FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Blue Bloods
1 - 1
Relegated
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3
Transylvania
4 - 2
Young Gunners
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3
PSG FC
0 - 4
United FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's East Division
FC Playboys
6 - 2
Polonia
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Tofahten
5 - 3
Dupa FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's West Division
Stella Maris
2 - 1
PC Click
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Thunderboomed FC
3 - 3
Benchwarmers
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division
Karpaty
5 - 3
La Parrilla
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
United 1
1 - 2
Manthers FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #6
Quarter Back FC
0 - 2
Panthers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8