Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3    (January, 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Euro FC 14101306138330.71423
FC Kanhellenic 14103105637310.71419
Transylvania 14104006338300.71425
United FC 1466204041200.429-1
FC Chevaps 1467104841190.4297
FC Zahid 1458104649160.357-3
Young Gunners 1458104757160.357-10
Refugees 1449102847130.286-19

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 20   FC Zahid 2 - 3 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Jan 20   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 4 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Jan 20   FC Chevaps 3 - 0 South Central Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Jan 20   PSG FC 5 - 7 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Jan 20   United FC 1 - 5 Euro FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 27   Euro FC 6 - 5 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Jan 27   FC Chevaps 1 - 5 Halychyna Open Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 27   FC Zahid 3 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Jan 27   PSG FC 2 - 7 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Jan 27   United FC 3 - 0 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   FC Chevaps 3 - 0 TBA Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   Young Gunners 6 - 2 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   Euro FC 4 - 3 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   United FC 3 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 3   FC Zahid 8 - 2 PSG FC Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 10   FC Chevaps 2 - 5 FK Tirona Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 10   FC Zahid 2 - 3 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 10   Young Gunners 2 - 5 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 10   Refugees 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Transylvania Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 10   Euro FC 6 - 2 PSG FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   FC Chevaps 8 - 1 Malton United Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   Refugees 5 - 2 PSG FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   FC Zahid (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Euro FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   Transylvania 6 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   Young Gunners 3 - 2 United FC Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 24   Transylvania 7 - 1 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 24   FC Chevaps 3 - 0 TBA Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 24   Euro FC 5 - 3 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 24   FC Kanhellenic 7 - 2 PSG FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 24   FC Zahid 4 - 0 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Mar 3   FC Kanhellenic 4 - 1 Malton United Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 3   Euro FC 3 - 1 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 3   FC Zahid 4 - 2 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 3   Transylvania 4 - 2 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 3   PSG FC 0 - 4 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 10   Refugees 4 - 7 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 10   Euro FC 1 - 1 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 10   Transylvania 8 - 1 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 10   Young Gunners 6 - 4 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   Young Gunners 3 - 7 Euro FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 2 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   Transylvania 2 - 6 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 17   Refugees 1 - 1 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   FC Chevaps 3 - 4 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   Refugees 1 - 0 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   Transylvania 7 - 3 Euro FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 24   FC Kanhellenic 4 - 1 United FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   United FC 5 - 2 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 3 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   FC Chevaps 5 - 5 Euro FC Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   Transylvania 4 - 0 Refugees Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 7   FC Chevaps 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Apr 7   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 1 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 7   Euro FC 5 - 5 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 7   United FC 5 - 2 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   United FC 6 - 4 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   Young Gunners 3 - 5 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   Refugees 3 - 5 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 21   Euro FC 3 - 2 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 28   FC Chevaps 2 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 28   United FC 4 - 6 Transylvania Complete MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 28   Young Gunners 5 - 4 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 28   Euro FC 5 - 0 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-May 5   Euro FC 1 - 2 Refugees Complete MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Game 1 
Fri-May 5   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 1 Young Gunners Complete MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game 2 
Fri-May 5   Transylvania 7 - 6 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Game 3 
Fri-May 5   United FC 2 - 3 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Game 4 
Fri-May 12   Refugees 3 - 4 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Semi Final #1 
Fri-May 12   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 2 Transylvania Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Semi Final #2 
Fri-May 12   Winner of Semi 1 2 - 3 Winner of Semi 2 Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2017-01-20
End Date: 2017-05-12
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,121.90
Player Fee: $206.25
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca

905-615-3200 ext 3418
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use