Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on October 19, 2018
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Spurs
24 - 30
Celtics
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division
Renaissance
2 - 1
Yolo Toure
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division
Pc Click
5 - 2
Real FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division
Underdogs
0 - 4
Regulators
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division
SL She
10 - 5
Armada FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Raptors
28 - 23
Warriors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Lakers
50 - 20
Warriors
Complete
zCourt 1
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Celtics
37 - 30
Rockets
Complete
zCourt 2
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Beckenbauer Division
FK Sloga
3 - 4
Polonia
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division
Refugees
6 - 3
RPFC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division
Slavutich
3 - 5
Halychyna over 35
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division
Quarterback FC
6 - 2
Sheffield Fridays AK
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Lakers
50 - 49
Warriors
Complete
zCourt 1
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Celtics
55 - 45
Rockets
Complete
zCourt 2
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Maradona Division
Toronto West United
2 - 0
Internationals O35
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division
Orange Crush FC
5 - 5
Peel Panthers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Beckenbauer Division
Norval Croatia
5 - 2
Bond Tech
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Maradona Division
Spears
4 - 2
Power FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division
Underdog Club de Futbol
2 - 3
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division
Devils
2 - 5
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance
0 - 1
Pumas
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division
Old School Boys
3 - 4
Titan
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division
Steamers
0 - 8
East and West United
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division
Cartel fc
1 - 8
Lakeshore United SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division
Friday Knights
0 - 6
Al-Wolfpack
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division
Panthers SC
4 - 3
Men in Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division
ABCDE FC
4 - 0
Los Tigres
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division
Vila Verde FC
2 - 12
Bayerneverlosin FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division
DART electric Ltd.
1 - 3
RecentlyFit
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division
New Castle United
2 - 4
Los S37OHSSV
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division
Barracudas FC
3 - 2
Osmanli
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division
Your Girls Favourite Team
1 - 6
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division
La Famiglia
1 - 7
Kootenay Blazers
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10