Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division    (September, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Playboys 4301221010120.750
Halychyna over 35 330022119111.000
19th Hole FC 43101810980.750
SL She 43101811970.750
Friends United 4211169770.500
Karpaty 42111312710.500
Lakeshore United SC 42202017630.500
Polonia 422010126-20.500
Cartel fc 41218144-60.250
FK Sloga 413011163-50.250
Slavutich 312011163-50.333
Armada FC 413013233-100.250

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 27   Armada FC 3 - 0 United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   19th Hole FC 5 - 0 AHAS Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Polonia 3 - 0 Norval Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Slavutich P Halychyna over 35 Postponed PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Deportivo 3 - 5 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Lakeshore United SC 5 - 2 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Chepo FC 2 - 6 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Karpaty 5 - 1 Green Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   FK Sloga 1 - 6 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   SL She 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   Armada FC 3 - 6 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   Cartel fc 4 - 0 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   Karpaty 4 - 8 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   FC Playboys 5 - 3 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   FK Sloga 4 - 6 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   FK Sloga 3 - 0 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Halychyna over 35 9 - 4 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Slavutich 2 - 8 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Friends United 7 - 2 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Cartel fc 1 - 1 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   19th Hole FC 5 - 3 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   19th Hole FC 2 - 3 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Friends United 3 - 3 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   SL She 10 - 5 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Slavutich 3 - 5 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   FK Sloga 3 - 4 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Cartel fc 1 - 8 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   19th Hole FC  v  Lakeshore United SC 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Cartel fc  v  Slavutich 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   SL She  v  FC Playboys 7:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Armada FC  v  FK Sloga 7:55 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Polonia  v  Karpaty 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Friends United  v  Halychyna over 35 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   FK Sloga  v  Karpaty 9:15 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Armada FC  v  FC Playboys 10:10 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Polonia  v  Lakeshore United SC 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Friends United  v  Cartel fc 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   19th Hole FC  v  Slavutich 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   SL She  v  Halychyna over 35 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Karpaty  v  Lakeshore United SC 9:15 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Halychyna over 35  v  Armada FC 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   19th Hole FC  v  Friends United 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Polonia  v  Slavutich 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   SL She  v  Cartel fc 10:10 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   FC Playboys  v  FK Sloga 10:40 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Lakeshore United SC  v  FK Sloga 7:30 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Karpaty  v  Slavutich 10:10 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   SL She  v  19th Hole FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   FC Playboys  v  Halychyna over 35 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Armada FC  v  Cartel fc 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Polonia  v  Friends United 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   FC Playboys  v  Cartel fc 7:30 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Lakeshore United SC  v  Slavutich 9:15 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Halychyna over 35  v  FK Sloga 10:10 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Polonia  v  SL She 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Armada FC  v  19th Hole FC 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Karpaty  v  Friends United 10:40 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   FC Playboys  v  19th Hole FC 7:30 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Halychyna over 35  v  Cartel fc 9:15 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Karpaty  v  SL She 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Armada FC  v  Polonia 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Lakeshore United SC  v  Friends United 10:10 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Slavutich  v  FK Sloga 10:40 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Slavutich  v  Friends United 7:30 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   FC Playboys  v  Polonia 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Cartel fc  v  FK Sloga 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Karpaty  v  Armada FC 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Lakeshore United SC  v  SL She 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Halychyna over 35  v  19th Hole FC 10:40 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   Slavutich  v  SL She 7:30 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   Halychyna over 35  v  Polonia 10:10 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Friends United  v  FK Sloga 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Cartel fc  v  19th Hole FC 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Lakeshore United SC  v  Armada FC 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   FC Playboys  v  Karpaty 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Dec 20   Cartel fc  v  Polonia 9:15 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Lakeshore United SC  v  FC Playboys 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   FK Sloga  v  19th Hole FC 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Halychyna over 35  v  Karpaty 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Friends United  v  SL She 10:10 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Slavutich  v  Armada FC 10:40 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   SL She  v  Lakeshore United SC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   FK Sloga  v  Cartel fc 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Friends United  v  Slavutich 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Polonia  v  FC Playboys 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   19th Hole FC  v  Halychyna over 35 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Armada FC  v  Karpaty 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-09-27
End Date: 2019-01-18
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use