Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division    (septiembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Standings Print

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
ju.-sep. 27   19th Hole FC 5 - 0 AHAS Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-sep. 27   Armada FC 3 - 0 United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Slavutich R Halychyna over 35 Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Deportivo 3 - 5 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Lakeshore United SC 5 - 2 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Chepo FC 2 - 6 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   FK Sloga 1 - 6 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Karpaty 5 - 1 Green Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 4   SL She 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Armada FC 3 - 6 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Cartel fc 4 - 0 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Karpaty 4 - 8 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   FC Playboys 5 - 3 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   FK Sloga 4 - 6 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 11   FK Sloga 3 - 0 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Halychyna over 35 9 - 4 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Slavutich 2 - 8 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Friends United 7 - 2 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Cartel fc 1 - 1 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   19th Hole FC 5 - 3 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   19th Hole FC 2 - 3 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   Friends United 3 - 3 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   SL She 10 - 5 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Slavutich 3 - 5 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Cartel fc 1 - 8 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   19th Hole FC 2 - 4 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Cartel fc 3 - 4 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   SL She 1 - 2 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Armada FC 4 - 1 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Polonia 3 - 11 Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Friends United R Halychyna over 35 Rescheduled PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   FK Sloga 2 - 3 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   Armada FC 4 - 4 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Friends United 7 - 2 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   19th Hole FC 5 - 6 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   SL She 0 - 7 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-nov. 8   Karpaty 6 - 6 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Halychyna over 35 15 - 1 Armada FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   19th Hole FC 2 - 7 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   SL She 6 - 2 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   FC Playboys 0 - 2 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-nov. 15   Lakeshore United SC 9 - 4 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 15   Karpaty 3 - 10 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   SL She 5 - 5 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   FC Playboys 2 - 1 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Armada FC 4 - 1 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   FC Playboys 6 - 4 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   Lakeshore United SC 2 - 8 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   Halychyna over 35 7 - 3 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Armada FC 2 - 4 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Karpaty 3 - 3 Friends United Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-nov. 29   FC Playboys 7 - 0 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 29   Halychyna over 35 7 - 4 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Karpaty 5 - 6 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Lakeshore United SC 4 - 6 Friends United Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Slavutich 11 - 3 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Slavutich 3 - (Default) 0 Friends United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Cartel fc 2 - 2 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Karpaty 7 - 2 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Lakeshore United SC 9 - 2 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Halychyna over 35 5 - 3 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Slavutich 11 - 2 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Friends United 12 - 8 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Halychyna over 35 7 - 2 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Slavutich 4 - 1 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Cartel fc 1 - 4 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Lakeshore United SC 9 - 0 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   FC Playboys 9 - 1 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Friends United 5 - 3 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Cartel fc 4 - 6 Slavutich Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Armada FC 1 - 6 SL She Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Lakeshore United SC 3 - 4 FC Playboys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   FK Sloga 0 - 3 19th Hole FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Halychyna over 35 6 - 4 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Friends United 3 - (Forfeit) 0 SL She Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Slavutich 6 - 3 Armada FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-dic. 27   Friends United 0 - 7 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 27   Lakeshore United SC 3 - 3 FK Sloga Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   SL She (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   FK Sloga 6 - 4 Cartel fc Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Friends United (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Slavutich Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   19th Hole FC 3 - 6 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Armada FC 7 - 3 Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 27/09/2018
End Date: 18/01/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso