Schedule of Games
Games on December 5, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - East Honeybadgers (Blue)  v  Sludge (Red) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - East Coed United (Black)  v  Mattamy FC (Black) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - West Bad Kompany (Blue)  v  Alexia FC (Blue) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 2 Outta Breath (Black)  v  Kroos Control (Orange) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 2 Pros Before Bros (Grey)  v  Yalla FC (White/Sky Blue) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 3 We're all WINNERS (Black)  v  SoccerTeam1 (White) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 4 Hardly Athletic FC (Pink)  v  Balls Deep 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 1 Pass Dybala (White)  v  Pathetico Madrid (White) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - West Johnnie Walkers (Blue)  v  Whats Your Name Again FC (Royal Blue) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 5 Balls and Dolls (Pink)  v  Real Putrid (Purple) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 3 Goalazo FC (White)  v  4Fit FC (Red/Black) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 1 Grandeur FC (Red)  v  GFC (Black) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 4 Thunder Buddies (Black)  v  These Goals Ain't Loyal 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 4 No Name FC (Pink)  v  Vaxed, Waxed and Relaxed (White) 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 1 Old School FC (Yellow)  v  Primos FC (Grey) 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 1 IYA Flying Eagles (Black/White  v  CSC (Yellow) 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - East Cleats and Cleavage (Yellow)  v  Kane You Kick It (Purple) 9:05 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - West Maroon 6ix (Yellow)  v  Bakers FC (White) 9:05 PM PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 5 I Really Like Corn (Sky Blue)  v  Windows FC (Black) 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - East Racks and Sacks (Navy)  v  Sausages and Tacos (Green) 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 2 Tiki Taka FC (Yellow/Black)  v  Bodmon FC (Yellow) 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 5 Pinchin United (Red)  v  Highly Offensive (White) 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 3 Body Break FC (Black)  v  Goalazo FC (White) 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 4 Sacks and Racks (Red/Black)   v  The LAB FC (Black) 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 3 Net 6 and Chill (Black)  v  Swingers Club FC (Orange) 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 6 - West Ball Busters (White)  v  Underdogs FC (Navy Blue) 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 5 Just Try'na Kick It (Black)  v  Carter FC (Black) 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Fall 2022 - Co-Ed Monday Division 2 Sauga Baddies (White)  v  Los Amigos (Pink) 10:55 PM PFFC Dome - 1