Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
  
  Games on February 23, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Warriors  v  Lakers 5:30 PM Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Internationals FC  v  MC United 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South Antilleans  v  Refugees 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division PC Click  v  Hala-Bal Khamis 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South Joga Bonito  v  PM Fine Cabinetry Inc. 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Raptors  v  Knicks 6:30 PM Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South FC Guayas  v  Peel Panthers SC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division RPFC OT  v  Real Vagos FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Halychyna  v  Olimpia - Ov35 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division Transylvania  v  Karpaty FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Cooksville Warriors  v  Cooksville Raptors 7:30 PM Huron Park  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Cooksville Spurs  v  Cooksville Cavs 7:30 PM Huron Park  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division Halychyna O35  v  Interpol SC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South Chepo Jr  v  Shaolin FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division Real FC  v  Stella Maris 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Olympica  v  Serbian White Eagles - Ov35 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Cooksville Warriors  v  Cooksville Raptors 8:30 PM Huron Park  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Cooksville Spurs  v  Cooksville Cavs 8:30 PM Huron Park  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Sezonowcy  v  FC Kanhallenic 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division Team Ice  v  Armada FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Thunderbooms  v  United 2 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division Toronto West United  v  Devils 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division Spears  v  Internationals O35 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North AHAS  v  Underdogs 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division 19th Hole FC  v  Polonia 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North FC Red Star  v  Copos FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North Bayernerverlusin FC  v  FTFC Triclean 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Sierra Leone AK  v  Peel FC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division Rapid FC  v  Chepo F.C 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Lakeshore United  v  Bosna Toronto 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division Bond Tech  v  Salt and Pepper 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North Goats United  v  Al-Wolfpack 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 ACM1PT  v  Jokers FC 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Etobicoke Old Boys  v  Pumas 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use