League
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2    (October, 2022)
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
Babylon1 (Grey) 963005436180.66718
Carajo FC (Pink) 963003933180.6676
FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 954003836150.5562
Ace FC (Red) 944104534130.44411
Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 934203830110.3338
FC Revolution (White) 93600424790.333-5
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 12   Run It Back 5 - 3 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 12   Carajo FC (Pink) 6 - 5 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 12   Coltech FC 2 - 2 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 12   Cheek to Pocket FC 6 - 4 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Oct 13   Copos FC 4 - 3 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 19   Bullrush FC 0 - 6 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 19   FC Revolution (White) 8 - 0 CICC 2 Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 20   Babylon1 (Grey) 4 - 1 Woodbine Wanderers Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Oct 20   Copos FC 2 - 1 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Oct 20   Ace FC (Red) 4 - 7 Coltech FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 20   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 4 - 7 Cheek to Pocket FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 26   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 5 - 3 Sauga City Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 26   FC Revolution (White) 7 - 6 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 26   Woodsblock FC 2 - 11 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 27   Woodbine Wanderers 1 - 9 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Oct 27   Babylon1 (Grey) 12 - 0 MDV FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 2   Ace FC (Red) 2 - 3 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Wed-Nov 2   CICC 2 3 - 4 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 3   Sauga City 0 - 3 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 3   Babylon1 (Grey) 5 - 2 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 10   FC Revolution (White) 5 - 7 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 10   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 5 - 8 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 10   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 3 - 5 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 16   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 4 - 3 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 17   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 8 - 1 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 17   Carajo FC (Pink) 0 - 5 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 23   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 4 - 3 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 24   Carajo FC (Pink) 7 - 6 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 24   Ace FC (Red) 5 - 7 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 1   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 1 - 1 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 1   Carajo FC (Pink) 4 - 2 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 1   FC Revolution (White) 7 - 5 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Wed-Dec 7   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 8 - 1 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 7   Ace FC (Red) 6 - 3 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 8   Carajo FC (Pink) 4 - 9 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 15   Ace FC (Red)  v  FC Revolution (White) 10:55 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 15   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 10:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 15   Carajo FC (Pink)  v  Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 10:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 21   FC Revolution (White)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Dec 22   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 22   Ace FC (Red)  v  Carajo FC (Pink) 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 4   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jan 5   FC Revolution (White)  v  Carajo FC (Pink) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Jan 5   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  Ace FC (Red) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jan 12   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Q1 
Thu-Jan 12   4th Place  v  5th Place 9:05 PM PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Q2 
Wed-Jan 18   1st  v  Q2 9:50 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-S1 
Wed-Jan 18   2nd Place  v  Q1 10:45 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-S2 
Thu-Jan 19   S1  v  S2 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Final 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2022-10-12
End Date: 2023-01-26
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,368.76
PlayerFee: $234.31
Other Fee Info:
More Info: