Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East    (septiembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
Sauga FC 1063103822190,60016Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ball Busters 1053203119170,50012Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Functional FC 1054103025160,5005Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Balls and Dolls 953102424160,5560Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FC Beercelona 1055003832150,5006Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Legends 843102424130,5000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cheeku United 945003237120,444-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sausages and Tacos 1035202132110,300-11Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lu.-sep. 23   Legends 1 - 0 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Sausages and Tacos 5 - 3 Pitbulls Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Balls and Dolls 1 - 4 Functional FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-sep. 26   FC Beercelona 6 - 1 FC Teletubbies Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-sep. 26   Wasted Potential 1 - 3 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   OCP Microsoft Canada 5 - 5 Legends Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Sauga FC 4 - 1 Forced Friendships Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Functional FC 3 - 0 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Forced Friendships 0 - 5 FC Beercelona Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Pumas FC 2 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Ball Busters 4 - 0 Peel FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Cheeku United 3 - 5 Ball Benders United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Balls and Dolls 5 - 1 United by Sport Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Functional FC 3 - 1 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Sauga FC 2 - 4 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   FC Beercelona 3 - 2 Legends Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Cheeku United 7 - 3 Balls and Dolls Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Legends R Balls and Dolls Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Ball Busters 5 - 1 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Functional FC 3 - 4 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   FC Beercelona 3 - 4 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Sausages and Tacos 4 - 1 Legends Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Balls and Dolls 1 - 7 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Ball Busters 1 - 2 Functional FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   FC Beercelona 7 - 5 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Sausages and Tacos 1 - 6 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Legends 6 - 3 Functional FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   FC Beercelona 1 - 2 Balls and Dolls Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 7   Ball Busters 6 - 2 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   FC Beercelona 2 - 3 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Balls and Dolls 3 - (Default) 0 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Sauga FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Functional FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Cheeku United 3 - 8 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Balls and Dolls 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Functional FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Sausages and Tacos 4 - 3 FC Beercelona Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Ball Busters 3 - 4 Legends Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Ball Busters 3 - 3 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Sausages and Tacos 3 - 3 Functional FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Legends 2 - 5 FC Beercelona Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Balls and Dolls 4 - 2 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Functional FC 9 - 3 FC Beercelona Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Legends 3 - 1 Sauga FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Ball Busters 2 - 2 Balls and Dolls Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Sausages and Tacos (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Cheeku United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Sauga FC  v  FC Beercelona 18:05 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Functional FC  v  Cheeku United 19:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Legends  v  Balls and Dolls 20:50 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Sausages and Tacos  v  Ball Busters 22:40 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Cheeku United  v  FC Beercelona 20:50 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Functional FC  v  Ball Busters 21:45 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Sauga FC  v  Balls and Dolls 22:40 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 19   Legends  v  Sausages and Tacos 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Balls and Dolls  v  FC Beercelona 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Sauga FC  v  Sausages and Tacos 20:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Cheeku United  v  Ball Busters 21:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Functional FC  v  Legends 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 30   Legends  v  Balls and Dolls 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 30   Cheeku United  v  Legends 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Cheeku United  v  Sausages and Tacos 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Balls and Dolls  v  Ball Busters 19:55 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Sauga FC  v  Legends 22:40 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ene. 9   FC Beercelona  v  Functional FC 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-ene. 13   1st Place  v  8th Place 20:40 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game #1 
lu.-ene. 13   2nd Place  v  7th Place 20:40 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #2 
lu.-ene. 13   3rd Place  v  6th Place 21:30 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game #3 
lu.-ene. 13   4th Place  v  5th Place 21:30 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #4 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #1  v  Winner of Game #4 22:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Postseason-Semi Final #1 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #2  v  Winner of Game #3 22:00 PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Semi Final #1 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Semi #1  v  Winner of Semi #2 23:30 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 23/09/2019
End Date: 20/01/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.313,75 €
Player Fee: 225,00 €
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso