Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
  
  Games on April 30, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East Sheffield Fridays AK  v  MMFC 7:00 PM PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Joga Bonito FC  v  Prestige Worldwide 7:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West Moleicester City  v  PFFC United 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier FTF  v  Coltech FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 SMG FC  v  FCA 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East Better Together  v  Eye of the Schweinsteiger 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East Underdogs  v  Nightriders 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Banter FC  v  Los Lobos 7:55 PM PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier Kornflex  v  Orange Crush FC 7:55 PM PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division Toronto West United  v  Internationals FC 8:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Phoenix  v  Starlighting It Up 8:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West United  v  Caledon FC 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier Washed Gang  v  Beta FC 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East Aztecas FC  v  Quarterback FC 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 On Fire FC  v  FC Zahid 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 Clarkson FC  v  Rathburn Rivergrove A 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 FC Kanhellenic  v  Mississauga United 8:55 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Titan  v  Refugees 8:55 PM PFFC Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Storm FC  v  FC Gowad 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4 Bolani Tund FC  v  Barracudas FC 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 GFC  v  Osmanli 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division Hershey FC  v  Salt N Pepper 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division Balkan Express  v  United 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West VSM FC  v  Old School Boyz 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Gabela GOSK  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - D  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use