Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on January 12, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 3
Argentinos Jrs (White/Blue)
3 - 5
Broskis (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Seleccao (Red)
5 - 2
FC Gunista (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Etobicoke FC
1 - 2
St. Marks FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Anotha One (White)
1 - 0
Boca Seniors (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
Garnetwood Legends (Grey/Black Stripe)
2 - 3
LITTLE GIANTS (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
Back That Pass Up (Red)
5 - 2
Tequila Riders (Navy)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
The Beacons
4 - 3 OT
Sunnyvale Oilers
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Iceland Snipers
5 - 1
MCPD Steamrollers
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 West
NK Norval 2.0 (Blue)
2 - 1
Acores Continente (Red)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Bloor West United (Red)
3 - 0
United FC (Neon)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Sons of Pitches
2 - 5
Shinshank Redemption (Teal)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Brampton Portuguese
0 - 4
FC RedStar (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
FC National Tire (White)
3 - 2
Dona Paula (Red)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
3rd Line Kings (Camo)
1 - 4
FK Burrs (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 West
Misfits (Black)
2 - 1
Joga Bonito FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Azores FC (Black)
2 - 1
XJBT (White/Blue Ombre)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
St. Behnam FC
4 - 1
Winner of Game #2
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Royal FC (Grey)
1 - 0
Hot Steppaz (Grey)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
The Boys
3 - 5
Vipers
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Zero Pucks Given
2 - 3
Arctic Storm
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
Renegades (Red)
6 - 0
Winner of Game #2
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
GPW FC (Black)
2 - 3
Winner of Game #1
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Jam Makers (Navy Blue)
2 - 1
Beginners Luck
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Partizan Toronto (Black/White)
3 - 1
Bloor West United
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Bronaldinhos (Green)
1 - 5
BDB FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Dixie Normous (Red)
4 - 3
Winner of Game #2
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
6 - 3
Victorious Secret
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
The Beacons
4 - 3
Sunnyvale Oilers
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Route 44 Hijaks
3 - 2
Turnovers
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Tatra Lightning
0 - 8
Toronto Jets
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
Rams
2 - 5
The Mighty Cucks
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Etobicoke Blizzards (Blue)
0 - 3
Chak FC (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Les Brun (Navy Blue)
4 - 6
Dothraki F.C (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
The Yellow Team
8 - 9
The Mighty Ducks
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
BLR Ducks
4 - 4 OT
Tazmaniacs
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
FC Bayern (White)
6 - 2
Individually United (Grey)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Les Bleus (Yellow)
3 - 0
Wolfpack Legends (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Casual FC (Maroon)
2 - 3
MSL FC (Purple)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Rising Sun FC (Black)
4 - 1
FCA (Teal)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Babylon (Light Blue)
1 - 2
Real Bandidos (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Crabs FC (Green)
5 - 4
Winner of Game #1
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Sarabha HC
1 - 3
North Kariya
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Hawks
1 - 4
Underdogs
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Bumfica (White)
5 - 2
MMFC (Maroon)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Sauga Redz (Red)
3 - 1
Tacc FC (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Tatra Lightning
0 - 8
Toronto Jets
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Lucky Pucks
8 - 5
Dump It In
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Schooners (Yellow)
3 - 6
Los Amigoals (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
International FC (Navy/Maroon)
4 - 0
Fatboyz FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Nspire FC (Black)
1 - 0
Mean Machines (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Wolfpack FC (Orange)
1 - 2
Just for Practice FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Average Shmoes
8 - 3
Ice Hounds
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
CIP
6 - 3
Victorious Secret
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8