Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on April 26, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Crouch Potato (green)
v
Regulators (Black)
6:05 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Ronaldo Division
The B Team (Red)
v
KUGO (Light blue)
6:05 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Haaland Division
905 (Pink)
v
Slavutich FC 35+
6:05 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Sheffield Fridays AK (White)
v
Rondo FC (Blue)
6:05 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
MLI Club (pink)
v
Bisht FC (Black)
6:05 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Karpaty (Yellow)
v
Polonia (White)
7:00 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 2
SA Ukraina (Yellow)
v
905 Gunners (Black)
7:00 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Super Sloths SC (Red)
v
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Royal Blue)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Club United (Black)
v
USC DIASPORA (White)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 2
Interpol S.C (Blue)
v
FC Red Star (Blue)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
FC Punjab (Black and Blue Stripe)
v
Manchesthair City (Aqua Blue)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 2
Tiburones FC (Red)
v
FC Injury (Light Blue)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 1
Verdansk FC (Black)
v
FC Obolon (Black)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Triple Bypass (Light Blue)
v
Goals-R-Us (Grey)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Oakville Athletic FC (White)
v
Cascades Mississauga (White)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
Caledon FC (Light Blue)
v
Sauga Queens (Maroon)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Notorious FC (green)
v
BYOB FC (Black)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Ronaldo Division
K-I-T CEDAR (White)
v
Refugees (Black)
8:50 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Ronaldo Division
OBCD FC (Green)
v
GBC (Grey)
8:50 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Neymar Division
Asilo FC (Green/Yellow)
v
19th Hole FC
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Haaland Division
Verdi Alliance Civil
v
FC Playboys (Black)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Lazio (Light Blue)
v
FC Matadors (Orange)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 2
FC Kanhellenic (White)
v
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Rainbow)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Slavutych FC 45+ (Dark Green + Black)
v
Vukovar (Black)
9:45 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Neymar Division
On Fire FC
v
Cartel FC (Green)
9:45 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
UnAtletico de Madrid (White)
v
Banana Muffins FC (Black)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Xpendables (Red)
v
Lakeshore United FC (Black)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Bayerneverlozyn (Green)
v
Joga Bonito FC (Royal Blue)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 1
Brazil Legends (Yellow)
v
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Rainbow)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Neymar Division
Beercelona (Red)
v
Solitario FC (White)
10:40 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 1
Lakeshore United (Gold)
v
Halychyna (Royal Blue)
10:40 PM
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11