League
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Ronaldo Division    (mayo de 2024)
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Ronaldo Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
UNFC (Orange) 752002015150,7145
Force FC 732202419110,4295
Do Better United (Black) 7232091780,286-8
Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 72320142580,286-11
Hospital FC (Black) 72500152160,286-6
FCA (Red) 71330152260,143-7
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Ronaldo Division Schedule
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-may. 29   Washed Up FC 7 - 3 Force FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-may. 30   UNFC (Orange) 2 - 0 Caledon 2.0 FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-may. 30   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 0 - 7 GFU Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-may. 30   Do Better United (Black) 1 - 2 Hospital FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-may. 30   FMFC 6 - 1 FCA (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Hospital FC (Black) 3 - 1 FCA (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   The Last Stand 4 - 1 UNFC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Do Better United (Black) 3 - 1 Footy 6IX Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Ecua Tucos FC 9 - 2 Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Force FC 3 - 3 Woodbine Wanderers Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jun. 12   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 3 - 3 FCA (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 13   Do Better United (Black) 0 - 8 Force FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 13   UNFC (Orange) 7 - 4 Hospital FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jun. 19   Do Better United (Black) 2 - 2 FCA (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jun. 19   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 3 - 1 UNFC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   Force FC 4 - 2 Hospital FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 26   Force FC 1 - 3 UNFC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jun. 26   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 1 - 1 Do Better United (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 26   Hospital FC (Black) 1 - 2 FCA (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Hospital FC (Black) 1 - 2 Do Better United (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   FCA (Red) 3 - 4 UNFC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 1 - 2 Force FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jul. 10   FCA (Red) 3 - 3 Force FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   UNFC (Orange) 2 - 0 Do Better United (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 4 - 2 Hospital FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   Hospital FC (Black)  v  UNFC (Orange) 20:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   Force FC  v  Do Better United (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   FCA (Red)  v  Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 21:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 24   FCA (Red)  v  Do Better United (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   UNFC (Orange)  v  Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   Hospital FC (Black)  v  Force FC 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 31   FCA (Red)  v  Hospital FC (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   Do Better United (Black)  v  Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   UNFC (Orange)  v  Force FC 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Do Better United (Black)  v  Hospital FC (Black) 18:05 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Force FC  v  Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   UNFC (Orange)  v  FCA (Red) 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ago. 14   Force FC  v  FCA (Red) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-ago. 14   Hospital FC (Black)  v  Sheffield Wednesdays AK (White) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   Do Better United (Black)  v  UNFC (Orange) 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ago. 21   3rd Place  v  6th Place 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 1 
mi.-ago. 21   4th Place  v  5th Place 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 2 
mi.-ago. 28   1st Place  v  Winner of Game # 2 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Semi # 1 
mi.-ago. 28   2nd Place  v  Winner of Game # 1 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Semi # 2 
ju.-ago. 29   Winner of Semi # 1  v  Winner of Semi # 2 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Final  
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 29/05/2024
End Date: 29/08/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 1.608,75 $
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: