League
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division    (mayo de 2024)
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
FMFC (Purple) 751102713160,71414
Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 741203216140,57116
FC Nuggetlona (Black) 843101811130,5007
Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 743003018120,57112
The Last Stand (Blue) 733102228100,429-6
AC Sauga (Black) 83500193390,375-14
Washed Up FC (White) 72320192580,286-6
Brawl Stars (Black) 71600123630,143-24
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division Schedule
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-may. 29   FK BiH Toronto 8 - 1 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-may. 29   Stip FC 1 - 3 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-may. 29   Washed Up FC (White) 7 - 3 Force Kins FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-may. 30   Brawl Stars (Black) 4 - 3 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-may. 30   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 1 - 0 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-may. 30   FMFC (Purple) 6 - 1 FCA Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Stip FC 5 - 0 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   The Last Stand (Blue) 4 - 1 UNFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 5   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 9 - 2 Sheffield Wed AK Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   AC Sauga (Black) 3 - 11 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Caledon FC 2.0 0 - 5 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Force Kins FC 3 - 3 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   Brawl Stars (Black) 0 - 5 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jun. 6   GFU 6 - 4 FMFC (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 12   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 2 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 12   FMFC (Purple) 3 - 1 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 13   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 2 - 4 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jun. 13   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 10 - 2 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jun. 19   Brawl Stars (Black) 1 - 2 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   Washed Up FC (White) 0 - 4 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   FMFC (Purple) 4 - 1 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jun. 20   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 0 - 1 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jun. 26   AC Sauga (Black) 5 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   Brawl Stars (Black) 3 - 7 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 0 - 1 FMFC (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jun. 27   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 5 - 3 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   FMFC (Purple) 6 - 1 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 4 - 4 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   The Last Stand (Blue) 3 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 3   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 5 - 2 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-jul. 10   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 6 - 3 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jul. 10   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 3 - 1 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 7 - 2 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 11   FMFC (Purple) 3 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-jul. 17   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Washed Up FC (White) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 17   AC Sauga (Black) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-jul. 18   FMFC (Purple)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 24   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-jul. 24   Washed Up FC (White)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   Woodbine Wanderers (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-jul. 25   AC Sauga (Black)  v  The Last Stand (Blue) 21:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-jul. 31   Washed Up FC (White)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ago. 1   AC Sauga (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  FMFC (Purple) 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Washed Up FC (White)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-ago. 7   AC Sauga (Black)  v  Brawl Stars (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   Washed Up FC (White)  v  AC Sauga (Black) 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   FC Nuggetlona (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  Brawl Stars (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ago. 15   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ago. 22   1st Place  v  8th Place 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 1 
ju.-ago. 22   2nd Place  v  7th Place 20:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 2 
ju.-ago. 22   3rd Place  v  6th Place 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 3 
ju.-ago. 22   4th Place  v  5th Place 22:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 4 
mi.-ago. 28   Winner of Game # 1  v  Winner of Game # 4 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Semi # 1 
mi.-ago. 28   Winner of Game # 2  v  Winner of Game # 3 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi # 2 
ju.-ago. 29   Winner of Semi # 1  v  Winner of Semi # 2 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Final  
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 29/05/2024
End Date: 29/08/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 1.608,75 $
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: