League
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division    (May, 2024)
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
FMFC (Purple) 751102713160.71414
Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 741203216140.57116
FC Nuggetlona (Black) 843101811130.5007
Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 743003018120.57112
The Last Stand (Blue) 733102228100.429-6
AC Sauga (Black) 83500193390.375-14
Washed Up FC (White) 72320192580.286-6
Brawl Stars (Black) 71600123630.143-24
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Bellingham Division Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 29   FK BiH Toronto 8 - 1 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-May 29   Stip FC 1 - 3 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-May 29   Washed Up FC (White) 7 - 3 Force Kins FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-May 30   Brawl Stars (Black) 4 - 3 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-May 30   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 1 - 0 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-May 30   FMFC (Purple) 6 - 1 FCA Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   Stip FC 5 - 0 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   The Last Stand (Blue) 4 - 1 UNFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 9 - 2 Sheffield Wed AK Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   AC Sauga (Black) 3 - 11 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   Caledon FC 2.0 0 - 5 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   Force Kins FC 3 - 3 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   Brawl Stars (Black) 0 - 5 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   GFU 6 - 4 FMFC (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 2 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   FMFC (Purple) 3 - 1 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 2 - 4 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 10 - 2 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jun 19   Brawl Stars (Black) 1 - 2 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 20   Washed Up FC (White) 0 - 4 Woodbine Wanderers (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 20   FMFC (Purple) 4 - 1 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 20   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 0 - 1 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   AC Sauga (Black) 5 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 27   Brawl Stars (Black) 3 - 7 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 27   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 0 - 1 FMFC (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 27   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 5 - 3 Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   FMFC (Purple) 6 - 1 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 4 - 4 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   The Last Stand (Blue) 3 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 5 - 2 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 6 - 3 AC Sauga (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   FC Nuggetlona (Black) 3 - 1 Brawl Stars (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jul 11   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 7 - 2 The Last Stand (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jul 11   FMFC (Purple) 3 - 3 Washed Up FC (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Washed Up FC (White) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   AC Sauga (Black) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FC Nuggetlona (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jul 18   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jul 18   FMFC (Purple)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Washed Up FC (White)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   Woodbine Wanderers (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   AC Sauga (Black)  v  The Last Stand (Blue) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Washed Up FC (White)  v  Ecua Tacos FC (Blue) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 1   Brawl Stars (Black)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 1   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Aug 1   AC Sauga (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  FMFC (Purple) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Washed Up FC (White)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue)  v  FC Nuggetlona (Black) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   AC Sauga (Black)  v  Brawl Stars (Black) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   Washed Up FC (White)  v  AC Sauga (Black) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   FC Nuggetlona (Black)  v  FMFC (Purple) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   The Last Stand (Blue)  v  Brawl Stars (Black) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   Ecua Tacos FC (Blue)  v  Woodbine Wanderers (Black) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 22   1st Place  v  8th Place 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 1 
Thu-Aug 22   2nd Place  v  7th Place 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 2 
Thu-Aug 22   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 3 
Thu-Aug 22   4th Place  v  5th Place 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game # 4 
Wed-Aug 28   Winner of Game # 1  v  Winner of Game # 4 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Semi # 1 
Wed-Aug 28   Winner of Game # 2  v  Winner of Game # 3 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi # 2 
Thu-Aug 29   Winner of Semi # 1  v  Winner of Semi # 2 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Final  
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2024-05-29
End Date: 2024-08-29
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,608.75
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: