League
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Salah Division    (May, 2024)
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Salah Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
FK BiH Toronto 761004216180.85726
GFU (Red) 761003318180.85715
Terra Paint FC 751103218160.71414
Frenchies (Navy Blue) 733101919100.4290
Bronaldhinos (Cream) 71600213030.143-9
Stip FC 71600153030.143-15
MSL Summer 2024 - W/T Men's Salah Division Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 29   Starlighting It Up 3 - 8 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-May 29   FK BiH Toronto 8 - 1 The Last Stand Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-May 29   Stip FC 1 - 3 AC Sauga Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-May 30   Sheffield Wednesdays 0 - 7 GFU (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-May 30   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 3 - 2 Bronaldhinos (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   Stip FC 5 - 0 Washed Up FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 1 - 5 Etobicoke CF Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   AC Sauga 3 - 11 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   Madridistas 8 - 6 Bronaldhinos (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   Brawl Stars FC 0 - 5 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   GFU (Red) 6 - 4 FMFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 5 - 2 Stip FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   Terra Paint FC 6 - 3 Bronaldhinos (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   GFU (Red) 3 - 6 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 19   GFU (Red) 4 - 2 Stip FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jun 20   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 1 - 1 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jun 20   FK BiH Toronto 6 - 1 Bronaldhinos (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 2 - 4 GFU (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Bronaldhinos (Cream) 6 - 0 Stip FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jun 27   FK BiH Toronto 1 - 4 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 3 - 4 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Bronaldhinos (Cream) 2 - 3 GFU (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Stip FC 4 - 6 Terra Paint FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Stip FC 1 - 6 FK BiH Toronto Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jul 11   Terra Paint FC 2 - 6 GFU (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jul 11   Frenchies (Navy Blue) 4 - 1 Bronaldhinos (Cream) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   FK BiH Toronto  v  GFU (Red) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Stip FC  v  Frenchies (Navy Blue) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Bronaldhinos (Cream)  v  Terra Paint FC 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Stip FC  v  GFU (Red) 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Terra Paint FC  v  Frenchies (Navy Blue) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   Bronaldhinos (Cream)  v  FK BiH Toronto 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Stip FC  v  Bronaldhinos (Cream) 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Aug 1   Terra Paint FC  v  FK BiH Toronto 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 1   GFU (Red)  v  Frenchies (Navy Blue) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Terra Paint FC  v  Stip FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   GFU (Red)  v  Bronaldhinos (Cream) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   FK BiH Toronto  v  Frenchies (Navy Blue) 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   FK BiH Toronto  v  Stip FC 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   GFU (Red)  v  Terra Paint FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Aug 15   Bronaldhinos (Cream)  v  Frenchies (Navy Blue) 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   3rd Place  v  6th Place 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game # 1 
Wed-Aug 21   4th Place  v  5th Place 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game # 2 
Wed-Aug 28   1st Place  v  Winner of Game # 2 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Semi # 1 
Wed-Aug 28   2nd Place  v  Winner of Game # 1 8:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi # 2 
Thu-Aug 29   Winner of Semi # 1  v  Winner of Semi # 2 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Final  
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2024-05-29
End Date: 2024-08-29
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,608.75
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: