Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
MSL Fall 2023 - Friday Men's Division 2
(
octubre de 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
MSL Fall 2023 - Friday Men's Division 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
PTS
WP
GD
Calendar Sync
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
13
9
4
0
0
48
25
27
0,692
23
905 Gunners (Black)
13
9
4
0
0
41
26
27
0,692
15
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
13
8
5
0
0
47
29
24
0,615
18
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
13
6
5
2
0
33
37
20
0,462
-4
Semi Decent (White)
13
5
8
0
0
44
51
15
0,385
-7
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
13
1
11
1
0
20
61
4
0,077
-41
MSL Fall 2023 - Friday Men's Division 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
ju.-oct. 5
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
4 - 1
NK Hercegovina
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-oct. 6
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
4 - 4
Dump and Chase FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-oct. 6
RR Alliance
8 - 0
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 6
905 Gunners (Black)
4 - 3
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 6
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
2 - 7
Osmanli TheLastDance
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 13
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
7 - 0
BYOB FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
vi.-oct. 13
Semi Decent (White)
6 - 1
Dump and Chase FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
vi.-oct. 13
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
5 - 1
Brexit
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-oct. 13
FC Slavutych
4 - 2
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
vi.-oct. 13
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
1 - 1
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
vi.-oct. 20
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
2 - 1
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 20
Semi Decent (White)
1 - 2
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 20
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
3 - 4
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 27
905 Gunners (Black)
1 - 0
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
vi.-oct. 27
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
4 - 3
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-oct. 27
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
7 - 5
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-nov. 3
905 Gunners (Black)
10 - 1
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-nov. 3
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
3 - 1
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
vi.-nov. 3
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
2 - 6
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-nov. 10
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
6 - 1
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
vi.-nov. 10
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
2 - 8
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-nov. 10
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
4 - 2
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-nov. 17
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
3 - 1
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
vi.-nov. 17
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
2 - 1
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-nov. 17
Semi Decent (White)
5 - 3
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-nov. 24
905 Gunners (Black)
4 - 2
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-nov. 24
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
3 - 7
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-nov. 24
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
6 - 1
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 1
Semi Decent (White)
3 - 1
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-dic. 1
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
1 - 3
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 1
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
2 - 0
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 8
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
vi.-dic. 8
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
5 - 1
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 8
Semi Decent (White)
0 - 3
905 Gunners (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
vi.-dic. 15
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
7 - 1
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
vi.-dic. 15
Semi Decent (White)
2 - 4
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 15
905 Gunners (Black)
4 - 2
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
vi.-dic. 22
905 Gunners (Black)
2 - 1
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-dic. 22
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
2 - 5
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
vi.-dic. 22
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
5 - 2
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-ene. 5
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
4 - 1
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
vi.-ene. 5
905 Gunners (Black)
1 - 2
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
vi.-ene. 5
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
2 - 8
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 12
FC KanHellenic (Blue)
3 - 5
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Postseason-Game #2
vi.-ene. 12
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
8 - 2
Bayerneverlosin FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Postseason-Game #1
vi.-ene. 19
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Colourful)
7 - 2
Semi Decent (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Postseason-Semi #1
vi.-ene. 19
905 Gunners (Black)
2 - 4
Ukraina SA (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Postseason-Semi #2
vi.-ene. 19
Winner of Semi #1
2 - 3
Winner of Semi #2
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
05/10/2023
End Date:
19/01/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
2.275,70 $
PlayerFee:
225,12 $
Other Fee Info:
More Info: