League
MSL WINTER 2023 - FRIDAY MEN'S 035 San Siro    (enero de 2023)
MSL WINTER 2023 - FRIDAY MEN'S 035 San Siro Standings
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
United FC (Black) 1282204831260,66717
PFC (Black) 1283105530250,66725
Real FC (Orange) 1283104927250,66722
Clarkson (White) 1284007741240,66736
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 1246203861140,333-23
Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) 1248003339120,333-6
Matadors (Orange) 1221000225960,167-37
Goals-R-Us (Grey) 1211100218030,083-59
MSL WINTER 2023 - FRIDAY MEN'S 035 San Siro Schedule
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
ju.-ene. 26   905 8 - 0 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 27   PFC (Black) 4 - 1 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-ene. 27   United FC (Black) 0 - 1 Real FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 27   MCH United 10 - 5 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 27   Matadors (Orange) 0 - 4 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 3   USC Diaspora 7 - 3 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 3   Sarabha FC 8 - 0 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 3   PFC (Black) 2 - 1 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 3   Matadors (Orange) 0 - 4 Real FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 3   United FC (Black) 5 - 4 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 10   Goals-R-Us (Grey) 0 - 5 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 10   United FC (Black) 6 - 4 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-feb. 10   Matadors (Orange) 0 - 1 PFC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-feb. 10   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 1 - 7 Real FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-feb. 16   PFC (Black) 6 - 4 Real FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-feb. 17   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 2 - 10 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 17   United FC (Black) 6 - 2 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-feb. 17   Matadors (Orange) 1 - 5 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 24   PFC (Black) 2 - 6 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-feb. 24   Real FC (Orange) 4 - 1 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 24   United FC (Black) 5 - 2 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 24   Matadors (Orange) 7 - 6 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-mar. 2   Clarkson (White) 11 - 2 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
ju.-mar. 2   United FC (Black) 2 - 0 Matadors (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-mar. 9   Matadors (Orange) 0 - 2 Real FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
vi.-mar. 10   United FC (Black) 2 - 2 PFC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 10   Goals-R-Us (Grey) 2 - 9 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 10   Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) 1 - 2 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-mar. 16   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 3 - 0 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 17   Real FC (Orange) 2 - 4 United FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 17   PFC (Black) 3 - 2 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 17   Clarkson (White) 10 - 2 Matadors (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 24   Matadors (Orange) 3 - 9 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-mar. 24   United FC (Black) 5 - 3 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 24   PFC (Black) 14 - 3 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 24   Real FC (Orange) 1 - 7 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 31   PFC (Black) 11 - 1 Matadors (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-mar. 31   Real FC (Orange) 3 - 3 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 31   Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) 4 - 1 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 31   Clarkson (White) 7 - 1 United FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 14   Matadors (Orange) 8 - 2 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 14   Real FC (Orange) 3 - 2 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 14   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 4 - 4 United FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-abr. 14   Clarkson (White) 5 - 2 PFC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 21   Matadors (Orange) 0 - 3 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 21   United FC (Black) 8 - 0 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 21   Real FC (Orange) 4 - 3 PFC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-abr. 21   Clarkson (White) 5 - 6 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 28   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) 1 - 5 PFC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-abr. 28   Real FC (Orange) 14 - 0 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-may. 5   United FC (Black) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Goals-R-Us (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Q1 
vi.-may. 5   Real FC (Orange) 1 - 8 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Q3 
vi.-may. 5   Clarkson (White) 6 - 5 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Q4 
vi.-may. 5   PFC (Black) 0 - 2 Matadors (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Q2 
vi.-may. 12   Matadors (Orange) 1 - 2 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-S2 
vi.-may. 12   United FC (Black) 6 - 5 Clarkson (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-S1 
vi.-may. 12   United FC (Black) 0 - 3 Triple By Pass (Navy Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Final 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 26/01/2023
End Date: 12/05/2023
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: