Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
MSL Fall 2022 - Sunday Men's Division 1
(
octubre de 2022
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
MSL Fall 2022 - Sunday Men's Division 1 Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
PTS
WP
GD
Calendar Sync
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
12
9
1
2
0
81
39
29
0,750
42
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
12
8
2
2
0
48
26
26
0,667
22
Olympica (Burgundy)
12
7
3
2
0
44
32
23
0,583
12
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
12
6
6
0
0
38
33
18
0,500
5
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
12
5
7
0
0
53
52
15
0,417
1
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
12
3
5
4
0
25
35
13
0,250
-10
Kharku FC (White)
12
4
7
1
0
24
38
13
0,333
-14
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
12
4
8
0
0
38
56
12
0,333
-18
MSL Fall 2022 - Sunday Men's Division 1 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
do.-oct. 16
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
2 - 1
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
Olympica (Burgundy)
3 - 2
Wolfpack Juniors
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
0 - 0
Leo Messi FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
9 - 1
One Touch
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
9 - 3
AA FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
7 - 1
Willian Dolla Baby
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 16
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
15 - 4
Mobties FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 23
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
5 - 4
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 23
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
6 - 2
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 23
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
7 - 1
Leo Messi FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-oct. 23
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
4 - 2
Wolfpack Juniors
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-oct. 23
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
2 - 1
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 30
Kharku FC (White)
5 - 2
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-oct. 30
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
1 - 5
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-oct. 30
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
4 - 9
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-oct. 30
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
7 - 1
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
do.-nov. 6
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
3 - 9
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-nov. 6
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
2 - 0
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
do.-nov. 6
Olympica (Burgundy)
4 - 1
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-nov. 6
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
2 - 6
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
do.-nov. 13
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
3 - 5
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-nov. 13
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
7 - 1
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-nov. 13
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
3 - 3
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-nov. 13
Olympica (Burgundy)
3 - 2
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-nov. 20
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
do.-nov. 20
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
2 - 1
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-nov. 20
Kharku FC (White)
3 - 2
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-nov. 20
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
3 - 9
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
do.-nov. 27
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
1 - 2
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
do.-nov. 27
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
2 - 3
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
do.-nov. 27
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
3 - 5
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
do.-nov. 27
Kharku FC (White)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-dic. 4
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
9 - 5
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
do.-dic. 4
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
7 - 2
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-dic. 4
Olympica (Burgundy)
3 - 3
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-dic. 4
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
2 - 4
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
do.-dic. 11
Olympica (Burgundy)
5 - 2
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-dic. 11
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
7 - 5
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-dic. 11
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
0 - 2
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-dic. 11
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
3 - 3
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-dic. 18
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
3 - 8
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-dic. 18
Olympica (Burgundy)
7 - 3
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
do.-dic. 18
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
3 - 2
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
do.-dic. 18
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
8 - 0
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
ma.-dic. 27
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
mi.-dic. 28
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
5 - 5
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
mi.-dic. 28
Olympica (Burgundy)
1 - 2
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
ju.-dic. 29
Kharku FC (White)
2 - 3
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
ju.-dic. 29
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
6 - 4
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
do.-ene. 8
Olympica (Burgundy)
2 - 2
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
do.-ene. 8
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
3 - 4
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
do.-ene. 8
Kharku FC (White)
1 - 5
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
do.-ene. 15
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
11 - 1
FC Red Star (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Postseason-Q1
do.-ene. 15
Olympica (Burgundy)
2 - 1
Butt and Dicky Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Postseason-Q3
do.-ene. 15
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
4 - 3
NK Neretva (Sky Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Postseason-Q4
do.-ene. 15
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
3 - 2
Kharku FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Postseason-Q2
do.-ene. 22
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
2 - 1
Simone Ball FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Postseason-S1
do.-ene. 22
East Coast Fish and Chips (Pink)
4 - 6
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Postseason-S2
do.-ene. 22
Blue Lock 11 (Black)
6 - 3
Olympica (Burgundy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
16/10/2022
End Date:
22/01/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: