Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3    (January, 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Standings Print

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 24   Gabela GOSK 1 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Osmanli 8 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 1 - 2 Titan Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   On Fire FC 2 - 1 United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Prestige Worldwide 6 - 4 Nightriders Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Refugees 6 - 1 Underdogs Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 2 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Caledon FC 0 - 5 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   On Fire FC 4 - 2 Nightriders Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Refugees 3 - 3 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Gabela GOSK 4 - 4 Titan Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Aztecas FC 2 - 7 Prestige Worldwide Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Nightriders 2 - 9 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   FC Zahid 5 - 2 On Fire FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 4 - 0 Gabela GOSK Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Refugees 4 - 0 Titan Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Titan 2 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Refugees 6 - 1 Nightriders Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Prestige Worldwide 4 - 3 On Fire FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Joga Bonito FC 1 - 2 Gabela GOSK Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 6 - 2 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   R.R. Alliance  v  Prestige Worldwide Result Pending PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Titan 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Refugees 0 - 7 Rathburn Rivergrove Academy Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   GFC 11 - 1 Nightriders Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Clarkson  v  FC Kanhellenic Result Pending PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Osmanli  v  Gabela GOSK Result Pending PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   On Fire FC 3 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Titan 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Prestige Worldwide  v  FC Kanhellenic 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Osmanli  v  Joga Bonito FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   R.R. Alliance  v  Refugees 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   GFC  v  FC Zahid 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Gabela GOSK  v  Nightriders 9:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Clarkson  v  On Fire FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Nightriders  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   FC Kanhellenic  v  On Fire FC 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Prestige Worldwide  v  Gabela GOSK 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   FC Zahid  v  Refugees 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Titan  v  Joga Bonito FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Joga Bonito FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Nightriders  v  Gabela GOSK 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Prestige Worldwide  v  Titan 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Refugees  v  On Fire FC 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   FC Zahid  v  FC Kanhellenic 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Prestige Worldwide 7:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   On Fire FC  v  Gabela GOSK 8:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   FC Kanhellenic  v  Refugees 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   FC Zahid  v  Joga Bonito FC 9:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Nightriders  v  Titan 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   GFC  v  Prestige Worldwide 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Osmanli  v  FC Zahid 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Clarkson  v  Nightriders 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Gabela GOSK  v  Refugees 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   R.R. Alliance  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 9:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   On Fire FC  v  Titan 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   FC Kanhellenic  v  Joga Bonito FC 11:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   Clarkson  v  Gabela GOSK 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   R.R. Alliance  v  Joga Bonito FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   FC Kanhellenic  v  Prestige Worldwide 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   On Fire FC  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   GFC  v  Refugees 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   FC Zahid  v  Nightriders 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   Osmanli  v  Titan 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   Gabela GOSK  v  FC Zahid 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   Joga Bonito FC  v  Nightriders 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   R.R. Alliance  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   Prestige Worldwide  v  Refugees 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   Clarkson  v  Titan 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   Osmanli  v  On Fire FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   GFC  v  FC Kanhellenic 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Joga Bonito FC  v  On Fire FC 6:05 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Titan  v  Nightriders 7:55 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Gabela GOSK  v  FC Kanhellenic 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Prestige Worldwide  v  FC Zahid 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   Refugees  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 9:45 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 30   Joga Bonito FC  v  Prestige Worldwide 7:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 30   On Fire FC  v  FC Zahid 8:50 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 30   FC Kanhellenic  v  Nightriders 8:55 PM PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 30   Titan  v  Refugees 8:55 PM PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Apr 30   Gabela GOSK  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2020-01-24
End Date: 2020-05-15
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,614.56
Player Fee: $254.25
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use