Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East    (septiembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
SCFC 1073005538210,70017Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1053204539170,5006Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pumas FC 1042403027160,4003Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tighty Whities FC 1043303825150,40013Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Woodbridge Strikers 954003829150,5569Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CDW FC 1046002833120,400-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Bad Kompany 1034303844120,300-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Olympus FC 102530305190,200-21Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lu.-sep. 23   La Squadra United 11 - 0 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Tighty Whities FC 5 - 0 Unachieveable Goals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   CDW FC 2 - 6 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Mixed Bag 1 - 0 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 9 - 3 Benchwarmers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Scramble Legs FC 4 - 5 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ma.-sep. 24   Woodbridge Strikers 11 - 2 BOA FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Wasted Talent 3 - 4 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Bad Kompany 2 - 4 99 Problems but a Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Benchwarmers 2 - 8 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Pumas FC 2 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   SCFC 7 - 2 Scramble Legs FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Honey Badgers 1 - 6 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Olympus FC 0 - 8 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   CDW FC 1 - 4 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 2 - 2 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Bad Kompany 9 - 9 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 10   Woodbridge Strikers 5 - 2 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Olympus FC 4 - 5 SCFC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 5 - 4 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Tighty Whities FC 3 - 3 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 24   CDW FC 3 - 5 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Pumas FC 5 - 5 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Olympus FC 1 - 3 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   SCFC 4 - 1 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 31   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 3 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Tighty Whities FC 1 - 2 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 3 - 4 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   SCFC 4 - 6 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
ju.-nov. 7   Olympus FC 2 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Pumas FC 4 - 3 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 4 - 5 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Bad Kompany 3 - (Forfeit) 0 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 14   Woodbridge Strikers 3 - 2 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   SCFC 6 - 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Pumas FC 1 - 0 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Olympus FC 4 - 5 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 21   Woodbridge Strikers 4 - 1 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Olympus FC 2 - 2 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   SCFC 8 - 4 CDW FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Tighty Whities FC 4 - 4 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
ju.-nov. 28   Pumas FC 6 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Tighty Whities FC 7 - 1 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Olympus FC 3 - 3 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   CDW FC 7 - 3 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 5   SCFC 8 - 6 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   SCFC  v  Olympus FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Bad Kompany  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 21:45 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Tighty Whities FC  v  Pumas FC 21:45 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 12   CDW FC  v  Woodbridge Strikers 21:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Bad Kompany  v  Pumas FC 18:05 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Tighty Whities FC  v  SCFC 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   CDW FC  v  Olympus FC 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 19   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 21:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Olympus FC 18:05 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Pumas FC  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 20:50 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   CDW FC  v  Tighty Whities FC 22:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Bad Kompany  v  SCFC 23:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Bad Kompany  v  Tighty Whities FC 20:50 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins  v  CDW FC 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Pumas FC  v  Olympus FC 22:40 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ene. 9   Woodbridge Strikers  v  SCFC 22:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 13   1st Place  v  8th Place 19:50 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #1 
lu.-ene. 13   2nd Place  v  7th Place 19:50 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #2 
lu.-ene. 13   3rd Place  v  6th Place 21:10 PFFC Dome - 1 Postseason-Game #3 
lu.-ene. 13   4th Place  v  5th Place 21:10 PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #4 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #1  v  Winner of Game #4 18:10 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi Final #1 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #2  v  Winner of Game #3 18:10 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi Final #2 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Semi #1  v  Winner of Semi #2 19:50 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 23/09/2019
End Date: 20/01/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.313,75 €
Player Fee: 225,00 €
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso