Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East    (September, 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
SCFC 1073005538210.70017Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1053204539170.5006Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pumas FC 1042403027160.4003Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tighty Whities FC 1043303825150.40013Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Woodbridge Strikers 954003829150.5569Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CDW FC 1046002833120.400-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Bad Kompany 1034303844120.300-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Olympus FC 102530305190.200-21Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 23   La Squadra United 11 - 0 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Tighty Whities FC 5 - 0 Unachieveable Goals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   CDW FC 2 - 6 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Mixed Bag 1 - 0 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 9 - 3 Benchwarmers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Scramble Legs FC 4 - 5 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Woodbridge Strikers 11 - 2 BOA FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Wasted Talent 3 - 4 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Bad Kompany 2 - 4 99 Problems but a Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Benchwarmers 2 - 8 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Pumas FC 2 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   SCFC 7 - 2 Scramble Legs FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Honey Badgers 1 - 6 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Olympus FC 0 - 8 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   CDW FC 1 - 4 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 2 - 2 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Bad Kompany 9 - 9 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Woodbridge Strikers 5 - 2 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Olympus FC 4 - 5 SCFC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 5 - 4 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Tighty Whities FC 3 - 3 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   CDW FC 3 - 5 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Pumas FC 5 - 5 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Olympus FC 1 - 3 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   SCFC 4 - 1 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 3 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Tighty Whities FC 1 - 2 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 3 - 4 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   SCFC 4 - 6 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Olympus FC 2 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Pumas FC 4 - 3 SCFC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 4 - 5 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Bad Kompany 3 - (Forfeit) 0 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   Woodbridge Strikers 3 - 2 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   SCFC 6 - 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Pumas FC 1 - 0 CDW FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Olympus FC 4 - 5 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Woodbridge Strikers 4 - 1 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Olympus FC 2 - 2 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   SCFC 8 - 4 CDW FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Tighty Whities FC 4 - 4 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   Pumas FC 6 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Tighty Whities FC 7 - 1 Bad Kompany Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Olympus FC 3 - 3 Pumas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   CDW FC 7 - 3 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   SCFC 8 - 6 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   SCFC  v  Olympus FC 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Bad Kompany  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Tighty Whities FC  v  Pumas FC 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   CDW FC  v  Woodbridge Strikers 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Bad Kompany  v  Pumas FC 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Tighty Whities FC  v  SCFC 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   CDW FC  v  Olympus FC 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 9:00 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Olympus FC 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Pumas FC  v  Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   CDW FC  v  Tighty Whities FC 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Bad Kompany  v  SCFC 11:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Bad Kompany  v  Tighty Whities FC 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins  v  CDW FC 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Pumas FC  v  Olympus FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Woodbridge Strikers  v  SCFC 10:00 PM PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   1st Place  v  8th Place 7:50 PM PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #1 
Mon-Jan 13   2nd Place  v  7th Place 7:50 PM PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #2 
Mon-Jan 13   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:10 PM PFFC Dome - 1 Postseason-Game #3 
Mon-Jan 13   4th Place  v  5th Place 9:10 PM PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #4 
Mon-Jan 20   Winner of Game #1  v  Winner of Game #4 6:10 PM PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi Final #1 
Mon-Jan 20   Winner of Game #2  v  Winner of Game #3 6:10 PM PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi Final #2 
Mon-Jan 20   Winner of Semi #1  v  Winner of Semi #2 7:50 PM PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2019-09-23
End Date: 2020-01-20
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,313.75
Player Fee: $225.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use