Home|Sign In
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League    (September, 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Standings Print

  MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 25   Red Team 4 - 3 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Green Team 4 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   White Team 3 - 3 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Black Team 1 - 4 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   White Team 2 - 0 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Red Team 3 - 3 OT Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Red Team 3 - 2 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Black Team 2 - 6 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Blue Team 3 - 0 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Blue Team 3 - 3 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Red Team 3 - 5 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Yellow Team 2 - 5 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Yellow Team 1 - 8 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Red Team 3 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Green Team 4 - 2 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Green Team 2 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Red Team 4 - 1 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   White Team 5 - 5 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Red Team 5 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   White Team 5 - 0 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Black Team 2 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Blue Team 2 - 3 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Red Team 4 - 7 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Blue Team 0 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Red Team 4 - 1 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Yellow Team 3 - 8 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Green Team 4 - 0 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Red Team 2 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Black Team 3 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Blue Team 0 - 3 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Red Team 3 - 2 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Green Team 1 - 4 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Yellow Team 0 - 3 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Blue Team 3 - 3 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   White Team 5 - 2 Red Team Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Green Team 2 - 4 Black Team Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Yellow Team 1 - 4 Blue Team Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
Wed-Jan 8   Black Team 1 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 8   Blue Team 2 - 2 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 8   Yellow Team 2 - 4 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   Yellow Team 0 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   Blue Team 0 - 8 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 15   Green Team 1 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 22   Green Team 2 - 5 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 22   Yellow Team 1 - 3 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   White Team 2 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   Green Team 2 - 2 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   Black Team 1 - 2 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   Blue Team 0 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   White Team 4 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   Black Team 0 - 4 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   Yellow Team 1 - 3 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   Black Team 3 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   Blue Team 1 - 6 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   Yellow Team 1 - 1 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   Blue Team 0 - 3 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   Green Team 4 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 4   Green Team 4 - 6 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 4   Black Team 2 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 4   White Team 4 - 2 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   Red Team 2 - 2 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   White Team 3 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   Black Team 3 - 4 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   3rd Place P 6th Place Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Wed-Mar 25   4th Place P 5th Place Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
Wed-Mar 25   1st Place P 2nd Place Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Friendly-Exhibition 
Wed-Apr 1   1st Place P Winner of QF2 Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Postseason-Semi Final 1 
Wed-Apr 1   2nd Place P Winner of QF1 Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Wed-Apr 1   Loser Qrtr Final 1 P Loser Qrtr Final 2 Postponed Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Postseason-Consolation 1 
Wed-Apr 8   Winner Semi 1 C Winner Semi 2 Cancelled Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Final 
Wed-Apr 8   Loser Semi Final 1 C Winner Consolation 1 Cancelled Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Consolation 2 
Wed-Apr 8   Loser Semi Final 2 C Loser Consolation 1 Cancelled Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Consolation 3 


Hockey Coed Beginner Skills & League
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
1Red TeamJames A 210110
2Black TeamColm S 2194130
3Black TeamSteve Y 213360
4Black TeamSurinder Paul S 210220
5White TeamToron L 21617232
6White TeamAnthony K 21103130
7White TeamWai-Yeung L 217186
8Red TeamDean H 200550
9Red TeamCameron Z 202462
10Red TeamDonald T 2037100
11Blue TeamColin Y 200000
12Yellow TeamZhuo S 201014
13Yellow TeamLester I 2066120
14Black TeamCameron W 201672
15White TeamJ C 201120
16Red TeamAdam H 191510252
17Red TeamPaul W 194482
18Red TeamDaniel K 1989172
19Red TeamJoanthan W 191011210
20Blue TeamRobert S 191120
21Yellow TeamJoel L 19133164
22Yellow TeamJason K 192130
23Yellow TeamMicki B 190220
24Yellow TeamMatt B 190552
25Yellow TeamYinghua (Tony) L 191128
26Black TeamNavaz B 193580
27Black TeamPhilip C 191111226
28Green TeamMichael L 190110
29Green TeamRui F 194594
30Red TeamRichard R 181560
31Red TeamNicki K 1837100
32Blue TeamJames B 184260
33Blue TeamIan S 183470
34Black TeamSean C 181061612
35Black TeamSteve B 180000
36Black TeamWalter D 18931211
37Black TeamAmit S 180111
38Black TeamAnthony P 1869152
39Green TeamGeoff S 1845918
40Green TeamBeata E 18011118
41Green TeamDave K 185270
42White TeamGlenn M 184370
43White TeamDaryn T 182680
44White TeamBob W 184590
45White TeamTaylor K 18127190
46White TeamKyungmin C 1848120
47White TeamSaurabh S 1855100
48Red TeamShaun R 1779160
49Blue TeamAlexis F 171342
50Blue TeamKen L 1793122
51Blue TeamAngelo T 172352
52Blue TeamDuane S 171230
53Yellow TeamPatrick S 170000
54Yellow TeamMelanie G 171230
55Yellow TeamAnu D 170220
56Black TeamRyan M 174595
57Green TeamRob M 1737102
58White TeamMichael S 173362
59White TeamNeil T 1737100
60Blue TeamSpencer L 160330
61Yellow TeamStanley W 160000
62Black TeamMike Z 160000
63Black TeamMatthew A 163470
64Green TeamMike M 161071720
65Red TeamSamantha R 1556112
66Red TeamErwin N 15172190
67Blue TeamHelen S 150000
68Blue TeamRebecca J 150110
69Black TeamDaniel P 1584123
70Green TeamSteve B 153364
71White TeamKelly B 1585132
72White TeamLovedeep S 153252
73Red TeamAkosh V 140440
74Yellow TeamAli S 140002
75Yellow TeamQuan M 1357124
76Yellow TeamDaniel A 134596
77Black TeamRandy S 131012
78Green TeamJennifer J 131561
79Green TeamNabeel A 1373100
80Yellow TeamChris C 121230
81Green TeamAser E 124152
82Blue TeamEnzo F 112350
83Blue TeamHelen M 100220
84Blue TeamDaryl H 108190
85Green TeamMarc C 100332
86Green TeamMike Mi 102132
87Green TeamCostas K 1084126
88White TeamRishi S 103250
89Blue TeamAlbert S 92242
90Black TeamVishaal P 82021
91Green TeamMichael Z 8104144
92Red TeamOlivia M 50000

Hockey Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#WinLossOT TieGoals Against
1Blue TeamColin Y 311455
2White TeamJ C 74541
3Red TeamJames A 132240
4Yellow TeamMatt B 0102
5Green TeamMichael L 96353
6Black TeamMike Z 49253
7Yellow TeamPatrick S 410157
8White TeamWai-Yeung L 1002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2019-09-25
End Date: 2020-04-08
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use