Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division    (septiembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Standings Print

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vi.-sep. 21   Steamers 0 - 7 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-sep. 21   New Castle United 0 - 5 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-sep. 21   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 1 - 3 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 21   Osmanli 5 - 9 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-sep. 21   FC Kanhellenic 5 - 2 Renaissance1 Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 21   Peel Panthers SC 10 - 1 East and West Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 8 - 0 Steamers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Peel Panthers SC R Orange Crush FC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Pumas P Renaissance1 Postponed PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   FC Kanhellenic 5 - 3 East and West Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Osmanli 8 - 2 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Your Girls Favourite Team 5 - 1 New Castle Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Barracudas FC 0 - 1 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Pumas 1 - 3 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Osmanli 2 - 3 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 3 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 4 - 0 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Pumas 7 - 2 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Your Girls Favourite Team 3 - 0 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Barracudas FC 2 - 3 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Orange Crush FC 5 - 5 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 0 - 1 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Barracudas FC 3 - 2 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Your Girls Favourite Team 1 - 6 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Peel Panthers SC 5 - 3 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 1 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Your Girls Favourite Team 3 - 6 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Orange Crush FC 5 - 2 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 1 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   FC Kanhellenic 5 - 3 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Orange Crush FC 2 - 3 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Peel Panthers SC 6 - 2 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Barracudas FC 0 - 7 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Pumas 5 - 6 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Your Girls Favourite Team 3 - 3 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Orange Crush FC 4 - 5 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Your Girls Favourite Team 1 - 7 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Barracudas FC 3 - 7 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Orange Crush FC 2 - 3 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Peel Panthers SC 0 - 1 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Orange Crush FC 3 - 3 Pumas Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Peel Panthers SC 7 - 5 Osmanli Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   FC Kanhellenic 0 - 9 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Your Girls Favourite Team 0 - 1 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Osmanli 3 - 1 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Peel Panthers SC 5 - 1 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 2 Pumas Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Orange Crush FC 1 - 7 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Pumas 3 - 2 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 1 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Osmanli 7 - 1 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Peel Panthers SC 2 - 1 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 1 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Barracudas FC 0 - 11 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Pumas (Default) 0 - 3 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Osmanli 3 - 0 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Barracudas FC 1 - 2 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Pumas 1 - 8 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Your Girls Favourite Team 0 - 2 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Osmanli 4 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Peel Panthers SC 7 - 2 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-ene. 4   Peel Panthers SC 11 - 0 Barracudas FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #1 
vi.-ene. 4   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 3 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #3 
vi.-ene. 4   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 0 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #2 
vi.-ene. 4   Osmanli 4 - 2 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #4 
vi.-ene. 11   Peel Panthers SC 1 - 3 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Semi #1 
vi.-ene. 11   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 1 Your Girls Favourite Team Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Semi #2 
vi.-ene. 18   Osmanli 2 - 1 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 21/09/2018
End Date: 18/01/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso