Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Serie A Division    (septiembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Serie A Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Kuzco FC 12822472526220,667
Shottas 11713332024130,636
Tighty Whities FC 11632442720170,545
We Bang United 1164139321970,545
Les Bleus 11434333616-30,364
Euro Strikers 11344242613-20,273
Sausages and Tacos 11461262913-30,364
SC FC 1127221358-140,182
Mississauga United 1128123417-180,182
Socks n Sandals 1128118417-230,182

  MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Serie A Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lu.-sep. 17   Mississauga United 1 - 1 Socks n Sandals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   Shottas 4 - 2 We Bang United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   SC FC 3 - 0 Wha Happen Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   Les Bleus 2 - 8 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   Sausages and Tacos 1 - 2 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-sep. 20   Euro Strikers 4 - 3 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Les Bleus 1 - 1 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Mississauga United 1 - 4 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   We Bang United 4 - 0 Socks n Sandals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Sausages and Tacos 0 - 4 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Shottas 2 - 2 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Mississauga United 6 - 5 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Kuzco FC 4 - 3 We Bang United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Tighty Whities FC 2 - 3 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Mutandi FC 3 - 0 SC FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 4   Socks n Sandals 0 - 3 Ball Busters Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 4   Les Bleus 3 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 15   Les Bleus 3 - 5 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 15   Kuzco FC 4 - 1 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   Socks n Sandals 1 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   We Bang United 3 - 1 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   SC FC 1 - 4 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 22   Sausages and Tacos 3 - 4 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 22   Shottas 3 - 0 Socks n Sandals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 22   Mississauga United 1 - 2 SC FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 22   Les Bleus 3 - 4 We Bang United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 25   Euro Strikers 0 - 0 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 29   Sausages and Tacos 5 - 0 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 29   We Bang United 3 - 2 SC FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 29   Shottas 3 - 2 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-oct. 29   Les Bleus 5 - 2 Socks n Sandals Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   Tighty Whities FC 6 - 0 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 5   Mississauga United 3 - 4 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 5   Socks n Sandals 0 - 5 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 5   SC FC 2 - 3 Les Bleus Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 5   We Bang United 5 - 5 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 8   Euro Strikers 0 - 0 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   We Bang United 6 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   SC FC 3 - 6 Tighty Whities FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Shottas 5 - 2 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Kuzco FC 3 - 3 Les Bleus Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Socks n Sandals 4 - 3 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-nov. 19   Socks n Sandals 1 - 7 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 19   Kuzco FC 2 - 1 Euro Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 19   SC FC 0 - 3 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   Tighty Whities FC 4 - 5 Les Bleus Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   We Bang United 1 - 3 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 26   Tighty Whities FC 4 - 2 Sausages and Tacos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 26   SC FC 2 - 2 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 26   Euro Strikers 3 - 3 Les Bleus Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 29   Kuzco FC 7 - 0 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 29   Socks n Sandals 1 - 4 We Bang United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 3   Kuzco FC 7 - 4 We Bang United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 3   SC FC 4 - 8 Socks n Sandals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 3   Euro Strikers 3 - 1 Mississauga United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 3   Tighty Whities FC 4 - 3 Shottas Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Sausages and Tacos 2 - 2 Les Bleus Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 10   Kuzco FC 2 - 2 SC FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Sausages and Tacos  v  Shottas 19:30 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Euro Strikers  v  We Bang United 20:25 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Tighty Whities FC  v  Socks n Sandals 20:25 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Mississauga United  v  Les Bleus 21:20 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Sausages and Tacos  v  Socks n Sandals 19:30 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Tighty Whities FC  v  Kuzco FC 21:05 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Mississauga United  v  We Bang United 21:20 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Euro Strikers  v  SC FC 22:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Shottas  v  Les Bleus 22:15 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   SC FC  v  Kuzco FC 19:55 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   Les Bleus  v  Mississauga United 20:50 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   Shottas  v  Sausages and Tacos 22:40 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   We Bang United  v  Euro Strikers 22:40 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ene. 10   Socks n Sandals  v  Tighty Whities FC 20:25 PFFC Field House - B Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 17/09/2018
End Date: 17/01/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso