Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Bundesliga Division    (septiembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Bundesliga Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Mutandi FC 12921693328360,750
Whop Chop FC 1172256472390,636
Casting Couch 11731452822170,636
Average at Best 1265142401920,500
New Footy 11371325610-240,273
Globo Gym 10010019510-320,000

  MSL Soccer - Co-Ed Bundesliga Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lu.-sep. 17   Average at Best 6 - 2 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   High Society 2 - 5 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 17   Whop Chop FC 4 - 3 Casting Couch Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   New Footy R Whop Chop FC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Casting Couch 3 - 1 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-sep. 24   Gunners FC 3 - 5 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-sep. 27   New Footy 4 - 3 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Globo Gym  v  TBA Result Pending PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   New Footy 2 - 5 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   Casting Couch 4 - 2 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 1   SC FC 0 - 3 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 15   Mutandi FC 4 - 5 Casting Couch Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 15   Average at Best 3 - 5 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   New Footy 4 - 2 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 22   Globo Gym 0 - 3 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 25   New Footy 3 - 7 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 25   Casting Couch 5 - 7 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   New Footy 2 - 6 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   Mutandi FC 9 - 1 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-nov. 1   Globo Gym 0 - 4 Casting Couch Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 5   Whop Chop FC 4 - 4 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 8   Average at Best 1 - 5 Casting Couch Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-nov. 8   Mutandi FC 4 - 2 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Average at Best 5 - 5 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Whop Chop FC 6 - 3 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 12   Casting Couch 6 - 0 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 19   Globo Gym 4 - 6 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 19   Casting Couch 4 - 2 Mutandi FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 22   Whop Chop FC 7 - 3 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 26   Mutandi FC 8 - 2 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 26   Globo Gym 3 - 5 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 29   Casting Couch 5 - 5 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 3   Average at Best 3 - 2 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Mutandi FC 7 - 4 Whop Chop FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Globo Gym  v  Casting Couch Result Pending PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 10   Average at Best 2 - 1 Casting Couch Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 10   Mutandi FC 10 - 2 Globo Gym Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 10   Whop Chop FC 8 - 3 New Footy Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 17   Whop Chop FC  v  Globo Gym 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 17   Casting Couch  v  New Footy 20:50 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Average at Best  v  Mutandi FC 21:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ene. 3   New Footy  v  Whop Chop FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   Mutandi FC  v  Average at Best 20:50 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   New Footy  v  Casting Couch 21:45 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 7   Globo Gym  v  Whop Chop FC 21:45 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ene. 10   Ball Benders United  v  Globo Gym 20:25 PFFC Field House - A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 17/09/2018
End Date: 17/01/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso