Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #6 North    (January, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #6 North Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Ac Amburk 14112105630340.78626
Balkan FC 14104005937300.71422
Rising Sun FC 1484205632260.57124
Adidas FC 1485104830250.57118
NK Jadran 1465303634210.4292
Mean Machine 1457204045170.357-5
MFC 1458103249160.357-17
FK Burrs 1357103857160.385-19
Cosmos FC 1449103249130.286-17
Yeowhay Utd. FC 1421110265270.143-26

  MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #6 North Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 28   Balkan FC 3 - 0 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Ac Amburk 5 - 2 MFC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Mean Machine 3 - 0 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Rising Sun FC 3 - 3 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Nspire A 2 - 5 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   FK Burrs 0 - 3 HOPFS Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Nspire A 0 - 2 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Ac Amburk 0 - 3 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Rising Sun FC 6 - 0 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Adidas FC 3 - 5 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Balkan FC 4 - 5 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   FK Burrs 3 - 9 Green Heads Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Cosmos FC 5 - 3 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Ac Amburk 6 - 0 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   MFC 0 - 4 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Balkan FC 14 - 4 Nspire A Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   FK Burrs 3 - 3 Suramericanos FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Balkan FC 2 - 4 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   MFC 2 - 1 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Rising Sun FC 3 - 1 Nspire A Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   NK Jadran 4 - 2 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Adidas FC 5 - 1 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Balkan FC 4 - 3 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   NK Jadran 3 - 3 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Adidas FC 1 - 3 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Yeowhay Utd. FC 1 - 1 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Mean Machine 7 - 1 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Balkan FC 2 - 1 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   FK Burrs 1 - 7 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Rising Sun FC 1 - 2 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Ac Amburk 3 - 2 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Rising Sun FC 5 - 1 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   FK Burrs 4 - 2 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Adidas FC 5 - 3 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Balkan FC 5 - 2 MFC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   MFC 3 - 2 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   NK Jadran 1 - 2 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Ac Amburk 8 - 5 FK Burrs Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Mean Machine 2 - 3 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Adidas FC 4 - 0 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   NK Jadran 4 - 3 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   MFC 1 - 5 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Rising Sun FC 3 - 1 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Adidas FC 7 - 3 FK Burrs Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Yeowhay Utd. FC 1 - 6 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   MFC 1 - 2 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Cosmos FC 3 - 4 FK Burrs Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Mean Machine 3 - 6 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   NK Jadran R MFC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   FK Burrs R Balkan FC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Yeowhay Utd. FC R Adidas FC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Mean Machine R Ac Amburk Rescheduled PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Cosmos FC R Rising Sun FC Rescheduled PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   FK Burrs 2 - 7 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Mean Machine 0 - 2 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Ac Amburk 4 - 3 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Cosmos FC 7 - 3 MFC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Yeowhay Utd. FC 1 - 3 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Mean Machine 2 - 2 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   FK Burrs 6 - 0 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Ac Amburk 4 - 1 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Rising Sun FC 4 - 6 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Cosmos FC 6 - 2 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Mean Machine 4 - 6 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   FK Burrs 3 - 1 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Cosmos FC 2 - 10 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Tue-May 1   Yeowhay Utd. FC 0 - 7 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Tue-May 1   NK Jadran 3 - 1 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-May 6   Adidas FC 1 - 3 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-May 6   MFC 3 - 3 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Sun-May 6   Cosmos FC 1 - 3 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-May 6   NK Jadran 0 - 2 FK Burrs Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-May 6   Yeowhay Utd. FC 2 - 3 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-May 13   Yeowhay Utd. FC 2 - 6 Adidas FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Sun-May 13   MFC 7 - 2 FK Burrs Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Sun-May 13   Cosmos FC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Ac Amburk Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Sun-May 13   Yeowhay Utd. FC 2 - 4 Balkan FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Sun-May 13   NK Jadran 2 - 2 Rising Sun FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-May 23   MFC 2 - 0 Yeowhay Utd. FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game #1 
Wed-May 23   FK Burrs 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Cosmos FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #2 
Sun-Jun 3   Ac Amburk 5 - 1 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game #3 
Sun-Jun 3   Rising Sun FC 2 - 3 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #5 
Sun-Jun 3   Adidas FC 1 - 3 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #6 
Sun-Jun 3   Balkan FC 0 - 2 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #4 
Sun-Jun 10   Ac Amburk 2 - 1 NK Jadran Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Semi #1 
Sun-Jun 10   MFC 3 - 2 Mean Machine Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Semi #2 
Sun-Jun 10   AC Amburk 1 - 0 MFC Complete PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-01-28
End Date: 2018-06-10
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use