Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #4 South    (January, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #4 South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Wolfpack FC 55000317151.00024
MDV Gunners FC 3300016591.00011
Past Our Prime FC 43100141090.7504
NK Neretva 42200111060.5001
CD Nacional 42200131560.500-2
BDB FC 32100121460.667-2
Tacc FC 42200172160.500-4
Right Analog 312003930.333-6
SC TudoPreto 4040061300.000-7
Ultra FC 4040071900.000-12

  MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Division #4 South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 28   Ultra FC 2 - 6 Mustang FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Past Our Prime FC 2 - 4 Wolfpack FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Chelsea FC 1 - 3 NK Neretva Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   AFC 4 - 6 Tacc FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   CD Nacional 1 - 8 MDV Gunners FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   KS Custom 1 - 6 Wolfpack FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   BDB FC 4 - 3 SC TudoPreto Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Chelsea FC 1 - 7 Wolfpack FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   SC TudoPreto 0 - 2 Right Analog Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Past Our Prime FC 5 - 3 CD Nacional Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Ultra FC 2 - 4 Tacc FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   BDB FC 6 - 3 NK Neretva Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Wolfpack FC 8 - 2 BDB FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   KS Custom 1 - 7 CD Nacional Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Ultra FC 2 - 3 Goodfellas FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   TG Toronto 10 - 3 Tacc FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Right Analog (Forfeit) 0 - 3 NK Neretva Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Past Our Prime FC 4 - 1 Chelsea FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   MDV Gunners FC 5 - 2 SC TudoPreto Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Tacc FC 4 - 5 Mustang FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   SC TudoPreto 1 - 2 CD Nacional Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Ultra FC 1 - 6 SL Primos Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Right Analog 1 - 6 Wolfpack FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   NK Neretva 2 - 3 MDV Gunners FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Past Our Prime FC 3 - 2 KS Custom Complete MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   NK Neretva  v  CD Nacional 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Past Our Prime FC  v  BDB FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Right Analog  v  Ultra FC 8:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   MDV Gunners FC  v  Wolfpack FC 10:35 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   SC TudoPreto  v  Tacc FC 11:30 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   CD Nacional  v  Wolfpack FC 6:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Ultra FC  v  MDV Gunners FC 9:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Tacc FC  v  NK Neretva 9:55 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   BDB FC  v  Right Analog 10:50 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   BDB FC  v  MDV Gunners FC 8:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Past Our Prime FC  v  Right Analog 9:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   SC TudoPreto  v  NK Neretva 9:40 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Wolfpack FC  v  Tacc FC 11:30 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Ultra FC  v  CD Nacional 11:30 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   CD Nacional  v  BDB FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Tacc FC  v  Ultra FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   NK Neretva  v  Past Our Prime FC 8:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   SC TudoPreto  v  Wolfpack FC 9:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Right Analog  v  MDV Gunners FC 10:50 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   BDB FC  v  Tacc FC 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   MDV Gunners FC  v  Past Our Prime FC 6:55 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   SC TudoPreto  v  Ultra FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   NK Neretva  v  BDB FC 6:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Right Analog  v  SC TudoPreto 6:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   MDV Gunners FC  v  Tacc FC 9:40 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Wolfpack FC  v  Ultra FC 10:50 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   CD Nacional  v  Past Our Prime FC 10:50 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Wolfpack FC  v  BDB FC 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   MDV Gunners FC  v  SC TudoPreto 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   CD Nacional  v  Tacc FC 9:00 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   NK Neretva  v  Right Analog 9:40 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Ultra FC  v  Past Our Prime FC 10:35 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Tacc FC  v  Past Our Prime FC 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Ultra FC  v  BDB FC 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   CD Nacional  v  SC TudoPreto 8:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   MDV Gunners FC  v  NK Neretva 8:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Wolfpack FC  v  Right Analog 11:30 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Tacc FC  v  SC TudoPreto 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Ultra FC  v  Right Analog 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Wolfpack FC  v  MDV Gunners FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   BDB FC  v  Past Our Prime FC 9:00 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   CD Nacional  v  NK Neretva 11:30 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-May 6   NK Neretva  v  Ultra FC 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-May 6   Wolfpack FC  v  Past Our Prime FC 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-May 6   Right Analog  v  Tacc FC 7:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-May 6   MDV Gunners FC  v  CD Nacional 9:55 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Sun-May 6   SC TudoPreto  v  BDB FC 10:35 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-May 13   Tacc FC  v  MDV Gunners FC 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Sun-May 13   BDB FC  v  Ultra FC 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Sun-May 13   Past Our Prime FC  v  SC TudoPreto 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Sun-May 13   NK Neretva  v  Wolfpack FC 5:05 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Sun-May 13   Right Analog  v  CD Nacional 6:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-01-28
End Date: 2018-06-03
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use