Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North    (January, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
FC Red Star 14102206336320.71427
Copos FC 14104006948300.71421
Sezonowcy 1472505732260.50025
Pumas 1437403051130.214-21
Etobicoke Old Boys 1428403565100.143-30
FC Kanhallenic 1411030274960.071-22

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 19   Copos FC 4 - 7 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   Sezonowcy 1 - 1 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   Pumas 3 - 3 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Sezonowcy 3 - 4 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Jan 26   Etobicoke Old Boys 2 - 10 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Jan 26   Pumas 2 - 2 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   Etobicoke Old Boys 1 - 9 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   FC Red Star 7 - 1 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   Sezonowcy 10 - 2 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   Sezonowcy 4 - 4 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   FC Kanhallenic 3 - 4 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   FC Red Star 4 - 2 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   Sezonowcy 2 - 2 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   Copos FC 1 - 4 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   FC Kanhallenic 2 - 4 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Sezonowcy 2 - 2 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   FC Red Star 2 - 6 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Etobicoke Old Boys 1 - 1 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   FC Kanhallenic 1 - 2 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   Sezonowcy 3 - 7 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   FC Red Star 2 - 2 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Copos FC 7 - 6 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   FC Kanhallenic 1 - 2 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Etobicoke Old Boys 1 - 5 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Pumas 1 - 6 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Copos FC 3 - 1 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Pumas 3 - 3 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   FC Red Star 3 - 8 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Etobicoke Old Boys 6 - 5 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Pumas 3 - 4 Copos FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   FC Red Star 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   FC Kanhallenic 3 - 1 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Copos FC 2 - 6 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Copos FC 7 - 3 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   FC Kanhallenic 3 - 4 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Pumas 1 - 4 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Etobicoke Old Boys 0 - 3 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Pumas 1 - 7 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Copos FC 8 - 2 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   FC Red Star 4 - 3 Copos FC Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   FC Kanhallenic (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sezonowcy Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Etobicoke Old Boys 2 - 4 Pumas Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-May 4   Pumas R Etobicoke Old Boys Rescheduled MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game #2 
Fri-May 4   Sezonowcy R FC Kanhallenic Rescheduled MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Game #1 
Fri-May 11   Pumas 3 - 4 OT Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game #2 
Fri-May 11   Sezonowcy 0 - 2 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Game #1 
Thu-May 17   FC Red Star 2 - 3 Etobicoke Old Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Semi #1 
Thu-May 17   Copos FC 5 - 1 FC Kanhallenic Complete MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Semi #2 
Thu-May 17   Winner of Semi #1 3 - 4 Winner of Semi #2 Complete MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-01-19
End Date: 2018-05-17
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use