Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South    (January, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
FC Atletico 14113005626330.78630
Sauga Reds 14113005735330.78622
Braves 14104005136300.71415
FC Gowads 1484206143260.57118
Man Chest Hair United 1486004038240.5712
ABCDE FC 1467104247190.429-5
@Youngkuts 1438303645120.214-9
Pathetikanaikos 1438302741120.214-14
Atletico 142930274890.143-21
Mississauga Football Club 1421020325780.143-25

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #5 South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 17   Atletico 2 - 1 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   Braves R Man Chest Hair United Rescheduled PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   FC Gowads 10 - 4 West Bloor United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   Sauga Reds 7 - 0 Coca Jrs Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   FC Atletico 3 - 5 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   Pathetikanaikos 1 - 1 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Mississauga Football Club 0 - 2 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Pathetikanaikos 1 - 3 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   FC Atletico 1 - 2 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Braves 3 - 2 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Atletico 2 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   FC Gowads 6 - 3 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Man Chest Hair United 4 - 3 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   FC Atletico 6 - 0 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   ABCDE FC 3 - 2 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Braves 6 - 0 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Man Chest Hair United 2 - 4 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   @Youngkuts 1 - 2 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Pathetikanaikos 5 - 3 Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Mississauga Football Club 3 - 5 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   FC Atletico 6 - 1 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   @Youngkuts 2 - 3 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   FC Atletico 5 - 0 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Man Chest Hair United 1 - 0 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   FC Gowads 8 - 4 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Mississauga Football Club 5 - 8 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   FC Atletico 5 - 2 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Sauga Reds 4 - 0 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Pathetikanaikos 1 - 2 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Braves 3 - 2 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Atletico 3 - 3 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Pathetikanaikos 0 - 3 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   FC Atletico 7 - 1 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Mississauga Football Club 2 - 2 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   ABCDE FC 3 - 5 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Atletico 1 - 7 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Mississauga Football Club 1 - 5 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   @Youngkuts 4 - 3 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Man Chest Hair United 5 - 2 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Sauga Reds 4 - 2 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Braves 5 - 1 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   FC Gowads 3 - 4 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   @Youngkuts 6 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Man Chest Hair United 3 - 5 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Mississauga Football Club 4 - 3 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Pathetikanaikos 4 - 1 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   FC Gowads 4 - 5 Sauga Reds Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   ABCDE FC 1 - 2 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Man Chest Hair United 2 - 3 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Mississauga Football Club 5 - 1 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   @Youngkuts 1 - 4 Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   Man Chest Hair United 2 - 1 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   Sauga Reds 1 - 2 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   @Youngkuts 1 - 1 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   FC Gowads 3 - 2 Braves Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   ABCDE FC 3 - 2 Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   ABCDE FC 2 - 3 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   Atletico 1 - 4 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   FC Gowads 7 - 2 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   @Youngkuts 1 - 7 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Sauga Reds (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   ABCDE FC 5 - 3 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   FC Gowads 4 - 4 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   Sauga Reds 7 - 3 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   Braves 3 - 4 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Atletico 4 - 4 Pathetikanaikos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Sauga Reds 7 - 5 @Youngkuts Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   ABCDE FC 3 - 4 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Pathetikanaikos 2 - 4 FC Atletico Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Atletico 1 - 2 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Braves 3 - 0 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Braves 5 - 4 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   @Youngkuts 1 - 2 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #1 
Wed-Apr 25   Pathetikanaikos 1 - 3 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #2 
Thu-Apr 26   Braves 3 - 1 ABCDE FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #5 
Thu-Apr 26   FC Gowads 4 - 3 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #6 
Thu-Apr 26   FC Atletico 6 - 1 Atletico Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #3 
Thu-Apr 26   Sauga Reds 5 - 2 Mississauga Football Club Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #4 
Thu-May 3   FC Atletico 2 - 1 FC Gowads Complete PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi #1 
Thu-May 3   Sauga Reds 2 - 3 Braves Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi #2 
Thu-May 3   Winner of Semi #1 1 - 0 Winner of Semi #2 Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-01-17
End Date: 2018-05-03
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use