Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3    (January, 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 660003611181.00025
416 Ultras 650103712160.83325
Orange Crush FC 642002711120.66716
Tiki Taka 632102627100.500-1
Bacalhau Boys 63300201390.5007
Platinum Ponies 63300172490.500-7
C4N 63300203090.500-10
Gilgamesh FC 61410222740.167-5
Trombadas 6150092530.167-16
Rusa FC 50500103300.000-23

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 17   Bacalhau Boys 2 - 3 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   RSC 2 - 6 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   Gilgamesh FC 6 - 6 Tiki Taka Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   Platinum Ponies 5 - 4 Trombadas Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 8 - 1 Iron Hammered Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   416 Ultras 4 - 4 Jonty's Team Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   416 Ultras 12 - 3 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Rusa FC 1 - 9 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 5 - 1 Trombadas Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Gilgamesh FC 1 - 4 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Platinum Ponies 3 - 5 Tiki Taka Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   C4N 6 - 2 Rusa FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   416 Ultras 2 - 1 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Orange Crush FC 0 - 1 Trombadas Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Tiki Taka 1 - 6 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Gilgamesh FC 1 - 2 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Orange Crush FC 7 - 4 Tiki Taka Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Gilgamesh FC 3 - 7 416 Ultras Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 9 - 2 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Rusa FC 4 - 7 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Trombadas 2 - 3 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Feb 14   Orange Crush FC 4 - 1 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Feb 14   Rusa FC 1 - 5 416 Ultras Complete MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 14   Trombadas 1 - 5 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Gilgamesh FC 5 - 6 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   C4N 4 - 8 Tiki Taka Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Tue-Feb 20   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 1 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Platinum Ponies 4 - 1 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Gilgamesh FC 6 - 2 Rusa FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   416 Ultras 7 - 0 Trombadas Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Bacalhau Boys 1 - 2 Tiki Taka Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Rusa FC  v  Trombadas 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance  v  C4N 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Platinum Ponies  v  Bacalhau Boys 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Tiki Taka  v  416 Ultras 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Gilgamesh FC  v  Orange Crush FC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Trombadas  v  Gilgamesh FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Rusa FC  v  Tiki Taka 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 7   Orange Crush FC  v  C4N 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Bacalhau Boys  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   416 Ultras  v  Platinum Ponies 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   C4N  v  Gilgamesh FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Orange Crush FC  v  Bacalhau Boys 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   Trombadas  v  Tiki Taka 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Rusa FC  v  Platinum Ponies 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance  v  416 Ultras 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Tiki Taka  v  Gilgamesh FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Rusa FC  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Trombadas  v  Platinum Ponies 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Orange Crush FC  v  416 Ultras 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   C4N  v  Bacalhau Boys 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   Trombadas  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   C4N  v  416 Ultras 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   Bacalhau Boys  v  Gilgamesh FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Mar 28   Orange Crush FC  v  Rusa FC 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Tiki Taka  v  Platinum Ponies 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Platinum Ponies  v  Gilgamesh FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   Trombadas  v  Orange Crush FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   Bacalhau Boys  v  416 Ultras 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   C4N  v  Rusa FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Tiki Taka  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   416 Ultras  v  Gilgamesh FC 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Tiki Taka  v  Orange Crush FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Bacalhau Boys  v  Rusa FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   C4N  v  Trombadas 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Platinum Ponies  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   416 Ultras  v  Rusa FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Platinum Ponies  v  Orange Crush FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance  v  Gilgamesh FC 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Bacalhau Boys  v  Trombadas 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Tiki Taka  v  C4N 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2018-01-17
End Date: 2018-05-03
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use