Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3    (September, 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Prva Brigada 43010146100.7508
FC Zahid 3210020460.66716
FC Red Star 4220016860.5008
FC Kanhellenic 321007560.6672
FC Guayas 42200141960.500-5
FC Chevaps 3111010740.3333
Atletico Nacional 3120051330.333-8
Nico's Team 4040032700.000-24

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 29   Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Nico's Team Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Sep 29   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 1 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Sep 29   Prva Brigada 2 - 2 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Sep 29   FC Guayas 4 - 3 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Atletico Nacional 2 - 6 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Nico's Team 0 - 9 FC Red Star Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   FC Kanhellenic 2 - 3 Prva Brigada Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   FC Guayas 1 - 11 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   FC Red Star 3 - 2 FC Chevaps Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   FC Kanhellenic 3 - 1 FC Guayas Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Atletico Nacional 1 - 7 Prva Brigada Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Nico's Team 1 - 8 FC Zahid Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   FC Red Star 1 - 2 Prva Brigada Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   FC Kanhellenic P Atletico Nacional Postponed MSZ Dome - 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   FC Chevaps P FC Zahid Postponed MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Nico's Team 2 - 8 FC Guayas Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   FC Zahid  v  Prva Brigada 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   FC Kanhellenic  v  Nico's Team 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   FC Chevaps  v  FC Guayas 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   FC Red Star  v  Atletico Nacional 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   FC Kanhellenic  v  FC Red Star 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Prva Brigada  v  FC Guayas 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   FC Zahid  v  Atletico Nacional 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   FC Chevaps  v  Nico's Team 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   FC Guayas  v  Atletico Nacional 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Prva Brigada  v  Nico's Team 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   FC Zahid  v  FC Red Star 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   FC Kanhellenic  v  FC Chevaps 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Nico's Team  v  Atletico Nacional 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   FC Chevaps  v  Prva Brigada 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   FC Zahid  v  FC Kanhellenic 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   FC Red Star  v  FC Guayas 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   FC Red Star  v  Nico's Team 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   FC Chevaps  v  Atletico Nacional 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Prva Brigada  v  FC Kanhellenic 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   FC Zahid  v  FC Guayas 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   FC Zahid  v  Nico's Team 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Prva Brigada  v  Atletico Nacional 11:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   FC Chevaps  v  FC Red Star 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   FC Guayas  v  FC Kanhellenic 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Atletico Nacional  v  FC Kanhellenic 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   FC Zahid  v  FC Chevaps 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   FC Guayas  v  Nico's Team 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Prva Brigada  v  FC Red Star 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Atletico Nacional  v  FC Red Star 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   FC Guayas  v  FC Chevaps 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Prva Brigada  v  FC Zahid 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Nico's Team  v  FC Kanhellenic 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   FC Red Star  v  FC Kanhellenic 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   FC Guayas  v  Prva Brigada 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Nico's Team  v  FC Chevaps 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Atletico Nacional  v  FC Zahid 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Atletico Nacional  v  FC Guayas 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   FC Red Star  v  FC Zahid 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   FC Chevaps  v  FC Kanhellenic 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Nico's Team  v  Prva Brigada 11:35 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2017-09-29
End Date: 2018-01-19
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca

905-615-3200 ext 3418
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use