Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South    (September, 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Iron Hammered FC 44000227121.00015
Julio's Team 43100191090.7509
C4N 43100201490.7506
C150 FC 42200232060.5003
The Office 32100141260.6672
RRFC 42200171760.5000
Aleksandars Team 42200101560.500-5
Barracudas FC 4040061600.000-10
The Comebacks 30300102100.000-11
Coca Jrs 4040072100.000-14

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #4 South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 27   The Office P The Comebacks Postponed MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   RRFC 4 - 7 C150 FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Aleksandars Team 0 - 6 Julio's Team Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Iron Hammered FC 6 - 0 Coca Jrs Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Barracudas FC 1 - 4 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   The Comebacks 4 - 8 Galacticos Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Coca Jrs 2 - 5 Julio's Team Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Iron Hammered FC 5 - 4 C150 FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Wisla 6 - 5 The Office Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Aleksandars Team 3 - 6 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Barracudas FC 3 - 4 RRFC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Iron Hammered FC 5 - 2 RRFC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Coca Jrs 3 - 5 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Barracudas FC 1 - 2 Aleksandars Team Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Julio's Team 6 - 5 C150 FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   The Office 6 - 4 The Comebacks Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   The Office 3 - 2 Julio's Team Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   The Comebacks 2 - 7 RRFC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Coca Jrs 2 - 5 Aleksandars Team Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   C150 FC 7 - 5 C4N Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Barracudas FC 1 - 6 Iron Hammered FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   C4N  v  RRFC 7:00 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   C150 FC  v  The Comebacks 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   The Office  v  Aleksandars Team 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Julio's Team  v  Iron Hammered FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Barracudas FC  v  Coca Jrs 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Iron Hammered FC  v  The Comebacks 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   The Office  v  C4N 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   C150 FC  v  Coca Jrs 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   RRFC  v  Aleksandars Team 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Barracudas FC  v  Julio's Team 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   C4N  v  Julio's Team 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Barracudas FC  v  C150 FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   RRFC  v  Coca Jrs 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Aleksandars Team  v  The Comebacks 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   The Office  v  Iron Hammered FC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Iron Hammered FC  v  The Comebacks 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   C4N  v  Barracudas FC 11:00 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Coca Jrs  v  The Office 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Julio's Team  v  Aleksandars Team 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   C150 FC  v  RRFC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   C4N  v  Aleksandars Team 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   C150 FC  v  Iron Hammered FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Barracudas FC  v  The Comebacks 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   RRFC  v  The Office 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Nov 23   Julio's Team  v  Coca Jrs 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   RRFC  v  Iron Hammered FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Aleksandars Team  v  Barracudas FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   C150 FC  v  The Office 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   C4N  v  Coca Jrs 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Julio's Team  v  The Comebacks 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   RRFC  v  Julio's Team 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   C4N  v  The Comebacks 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Aleksandars Team  v  Coca Jrs 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Iron Hammered FC  v  Barracudas FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   The Office  v  C150 FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Coca Jrs  v  The Comebacks 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   RRFC  v  C4N 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Aleksandars Team  v  C150 FC 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Iron Hammered FC  v  Julio's Team 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   The Office  v  Barracudas FC 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Aleksandars Team  v  The Comebacks 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   The Office  v  RRFC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Coca Jrs  v  C150 FC 10:05 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Iron Hammered FC  v  C4N 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Julio's Team  v  Barracudas FC 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   The Office  v  Barracudas FC 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Iron Hammered FC  v  Aleksandars Team 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Coca Jrs  v  RRFC 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Julio's Team  v  C4N 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   C150 FC  v  The Comebacks 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2017-09-27
End Date: 2018-01-18
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca

905-615-3200 ext 3418
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use