Home|Sign In
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3    (September, 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD 
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 1492304521300.64324
Orange Crush FC 1495005837270.64321
Bacalhau Boys 1484205245260.5717
Gilgamesh FC 1477004046210.500-6
Hawkestone FC 1467106158190.4293
Platinum Ponies 1457204546170.357-1
B.F.C 1448204052140.286-12
Etobicoke CF 1428403457100.143-23

  MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Division #3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 27   Hawkestone FC 5 - 8 Unathletico Madrid Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Bacalhau Boys 4 - 2 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Etobicoke CF 2 - 2 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Platinum Ponies 1 - 3 B.F.C Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 27   Gilgamesh FC 3 - 0 FC SMD Complete MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Hawkestone FC 9 - 1 Prestige Worldwide Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Etobicoke CF 4 - 5 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Platinum Ponies 1 - 4 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   FC SMD 1 - 6 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Gilgamesh FC 6 - 2 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   B.F.C 3 - 0 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Etobicoke CF 3 - 9 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Hawkestone FC 0 - 3 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Gilgamesh FC 2 - 5 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Hawkestone FC 7 - 2 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Orange Crush FC 0 - 2 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   B.F.C 2 - 5 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Etobicoke CF 1 - 6 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Orange Crush FC 2 - 4 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   B.F.C 2 - 3 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Etobicoke CF 4 - 5 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 0 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Bacalhau Boys 1 - 2 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Etobicoke CF 5 - 2 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Orange Crush FC 11 - 4 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 4 - 3 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Dome - 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Bacalhau Boys 6 - 5 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 5 - 3 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Etobicoke CF 1 - 7 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Platinum Ponies 4 - 2 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   B.F.C 5 - 3 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Dome - 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Orange Crush FC 6 - 3 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Hawkestone FC 1 - 4 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 5 - 0 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Orange Crush FC 7 - 2 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 3 - 3 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   B.F.C 2 - 7 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Bacalhau Boys 3 - 3 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Platinum Ponies 0 - 2 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Orange Crush FC 6 - 3 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 2 - 0 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Bacalhau Boys 3 - 2 Gilgamesh FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Bacalhau Boys 8 - 2 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 1 - 3 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Platinum Ponies 3 - 5 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Gilgamesh FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Hawkestone FC 4 - 4 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Platinum Ponies 0 - 3 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Bacalhau Boys 3 - 2 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Gilgamesh FC 2 - 1 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - A Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Hawkestone FC 2 - 6 Orange Crush FC Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Gilgamesh FC 0 - 7 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   B.F.C 3 - 3 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Platinum Ponies 4 - 4 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - C Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Gilgamesh FC 2 - 9 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Orange Crush FC 3 - 2 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Hawkestone FC 7 - 2 Bacalhau Boys Complete MSZ Field House - B Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   B.F.C 3 - 3 Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance Complete MSZ Field House - D Regular 
Wed-Jan 3   Orange Crush FC 5 - 1 B.F.C Complete MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game #2 
Wed-Jan 3   Bacalhau Boys 1 - 6 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Game #3 
Wed-Jan 3   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 5 - 0 Etobicoke CF Complete MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Game #1 
Wed-Jan 3   Gilgamesh FC 0 - 3 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Game #4 
Thu-Jan 11   Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 4 - 2 Hawkestone FC Complete MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Semi #1 
Thu-Jan 11   Orange Crush FC 2 - 0 Platinum Ponies Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Semi #2 
Thu-Jan 11   Winner of Semi #1 2 - 1 Winner of Semi #2 Complete MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2017-09-27
End Date: 2018-01-18
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,163.75
Player Fee: $210.00
Other Fee Info: Register Online at:
https://activemississauga.ca

Fees do not include applicable taxes.
More Info: For more information contact MSL@mississauga.ca

905-615-3200 ext 3418
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use