Inicio|Ingresar

  Games on viernes, 23 de febrero de 2018 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Warriors  v  Lakers 17:30 Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Internationals FC  v  MC United 18:05 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South Antilleans  v  Refugees 18:05 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division PC Click  v  Hala-Bal Khamis 18:05 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South Joga Bonito  v  PM Fine Cabinetry Inc. 18:05 MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Raptors  v  Knicks 18:30 Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South FC Guayas  v  Peel Panthers SC 19:00 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division RPFC OT  v  Real Vagos FC 19:00 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Halychyna  v  Olimpia - Ov35 19:00 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division Transylvania  v  Karpaty FC 19:00 MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Cooksville Warriors  v  Cooksville Raptors 19:30 Huron Park  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Cooksville Spurs  v  Cooksville Cavs 19:30 Huron Park  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division Halychyna O35  v  Interpol SC 19:55 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South Chepo Jr  v  Shaolin FC 19:55 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division Real FC  v  Stella Maris 19:55 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Olympica  v  Serbian White Eagles - Ov35 19:55 MSZ Field House - D  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Cooksville Warriors  v  Cooksville Raptors 20:30 Huron Park  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Cooksville Spurs  v  Cooksville Cavs 20:30 Huron Park  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Sezonowcy  v  FC Kanhallenic 20:50 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division Team Ice  v  Armada FC 20:50 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Thunderbooms  v  United 2 20:50 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division Toronto West United  v  Devils 20:50 MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division Spears  v  Internationals O35 21:45 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North AHAS  v  Underdogs 21:45 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division 19th Hole FC  v  Polonia 21:45 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North FC Red Star  v  Copos FC 21:45 MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North Bayernerverlusin FC  v  FTFC Triclean 22:05 MSZ Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 Sierra Leone AK  v  Peel FC 22:40 MSZ Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division Rapid FC  v  Chepo F.C 22:40 MSZ Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2 Lakeshore United  v  Bosna Toronto 22:40 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division Bond Tech  v  Salt and Pepper 22:40 MSZ Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North Goats United  v  Al-Wolfpack 23:00 MSZ Dome - 4  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5 ACM1PT  v  Jokers FC 23:35 MSZ Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North Etobicoke Old Boys  v  Pumas 23:35 MSZ Field House - D  

Week 2 Schedule and Playoff Division Split
jueves, 25 de enero de 2018 20:00:57

Week 2 for the schedule will be posted by Saturday January 27, 2018

There will be a division split for playoffs.  

 
 
League Schedule
lunes, 15 de enero de 2018 12:31:58

League Schedule for Week # 1 will be posted on Saturday January 20, 2018
 
 
Division & Schedule Update
viernes, 22 de diciembre de 2017 14:55:30

Division and schedule will be updated for the month of January by end of day on December 27, 2017.
 
Más Noticias >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  Líderes de la Liga
Equipo Puntos
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Cooksville Cavs 6
Cooksville Warriors 6
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Raptors 6
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Lakers 8
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Bosna Toronto 12
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Red Star 10
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
PM Fine Cabinetry Inc. 12
Peel Panthers SC 12
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Bayernerverlusin FC 15
FTFC Triclean 15
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Titan 15
Oldschoolboyz 15
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
ACM1PT 12
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
PC Click 12
Hala-Bal Khamis 12
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
SL She 11
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
19th Hole FC 12
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
VOC 15
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Internationals O35 9
Bond Tech 9
  Comienzo de la página Faltas
Equipo Puntuación
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Cooksville Warriors 178
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Raptors 189
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Raptors 154
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Bosna Toronto 23
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Red Star 23
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Joga Bonito 21
Peel Panthers SC 21
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Bayernerverlusin FC 18
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Oldschoolboyz 26
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
ACM1PT 21
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
Hala-Bal Khamis 21
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Halychyna O35 28
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
19th Hole FC 27
Bolton 27
USC Diaspora 27
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
VOC 32
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Bond Tech 18
  Comienzo de la página Defensas
Equipo Permitido
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Cooksville Cavs 107
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Warriors 168
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Knicks 124
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Team Removed (MU) 7
Team Removed (L) 7
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Red Star 10
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Peel Panthers SC 7
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
FTFC Triclean 3
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Titan 6
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Thunderbooms 5
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
Toronto West United 7
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Halychyna O35 13
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
19th Hole FC 7
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
Transylvania 11
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Internationals O35 10
Salt and Pepper 10
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso