Team - Underdogs FC (Purple)
MSL Winter 2026- Monday COED Division 6 South Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
United Individuals (Green) 1374241352360.538
Shepherds FC (Green) 1375148422260.538
Underdogs FC (Purple) 13670415718-160.462
COED City FC (Blue) 13562373917-20.385
Joint Custody (Neon Yellow) 13463455615-110.308
Ball Busters (Pink) 13463335015-170.308
Ainsworth FC (Blue) 13382306411-340.231
Bandage Bandits (Blue) 13391315010-190.231
Underdogs FC (Purple)'s Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 26   Sausages & Tacos 11 - 3 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Feb 2   Joint Custody (Neon Yellow) 2 - 3 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Feb 9   The Walking Red 7 - 0 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Feb 16   United Individuals (Green) 3 - 4 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Dome - 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 23   Underdogs FC (Purple) 9 - 1 Ball Busters (Pink) Complete MSEC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Mar 2   Underdogs FC (Purple) 0 - 4 Shepherds FC (Green) Complete MSEC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Mar 9   Ainsworth FC (Blue) 6 - 4 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Mar 16   Joint Custody (Neon Yellow) 4 - 7 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Mar 23   Bandage Bandits (Blue) 1 - 3 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - B Regular 
Mon-Mar 30   Underdogs FC (Purple) 7 - 4 COED City FC (Blue) Complete MSEC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Underdogs FC (Purple) 0 - 5 United Individuals (Green) Complete MSEC Field House - C Regular 
Mon-Apr 13   Ball Busters (Pink) 4 - 0 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - A Regular 
Mon-Apr 20   Shepherds FC (Green) 5 - 1 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - D Regular 
Mon-Apr 27   Underdogs FC (Purple) 6 - 3 Ball Busters (Pink) Complete MSEC Dome - 3 Postseason-G3 
Mon-May 4   Shepherds FC (Green) 3 - 7 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - D Postseason-Semi # 2 
Mon-May 4   Joint Custody (Neon Yellow) 3 - 4 Underdogs FC (Purple) Complete MSEC Field House - D Postseason-Final