Team - Ball Busters (Pink)
MSL Winter 2026- Monday COED Division 6 South Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
United Individuals (Green) 1374241352360.538
Shepherds FC (Green) 1375148422260.538
Underdogs FC (Purple) 13670415718-160.462
COED City FC (Blue) 13562373917-20.385
Joint Custody (Neon Yellow) 13463455615-110.308
Ball Busters (Pink) 13463335015-170.308
Ainsworth FC (Blue) 13382306411-340.231
Bandage Bandits (Blue) 13391315010-190.231