Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on April 24, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 6 West
Phoenix (Blue)
v
Daddy Boys United
7:00 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
Caledon FC (Light Blue)
v
Banana Muffins FC (Black)
7:00 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Sunday Men's Division 6 West
Goodfellas FC (Purple)
v
Widdicombe F.C (Grey)
7:00 PM
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Club United (Black)
v
Regulators (Black)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Karpaty (Yellow)
v
Vukovar (Black)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Bayerneverlozyn (Green)
v
FC Matadors (Orange)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 1
Brazil Legends (Yellow)
v
Lakeshore United (Gold)
7:00 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 6 West
Angostura Black (White/Black)
v
UNFC (Yellow)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Rondo FC (Blue)
v
Joga Bonito FC (Royal Blue)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Coed Europa League
NothingbutNet -Black
v
Punta Canada (Sky Blue)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Winter 2024 - Coed Premier League
Nothing but Net (Black)
v
Punta Canada (Blue)
7:55 PM
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 4
Bisht FC (Black)
v
Sauga Queens (Maroon)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Ronaldo Division
Refugees (Black)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
GBC (Grey)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 3
Sheffield Fridays AK (White)
v
BYOB FC (Black)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 3
Etobicoke CF (Grey)
v
Chiefs FC (Blue)
7:55 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 6 West
The Goalfathers (Black)
v
Pirates FC (Blue)
8:50 PM
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Men's Division 1
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Rainbow)
v
FC Obolon (Black)
8:50 PM
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Ronaldo Division
K-I-T CEDAR (White)
v
The B Team (Red)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 5
Apocaliptos FC (White)
v
AC Sauga (Yellow)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Messi Division
Xpendables (Red)
v
Slavutych FC 45+ (Dark Green + Black)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
USC DIASPORA (White)
v
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Royal Blue)
8:50 PM
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 6 West
Heartlake Hurricanes (Navy)
v
MRU (Black)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Winter 2024 - Friday Ov35 Mbappe Division
Super Sloths SC (Red)
v
Goals-R-Us (Grey)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Winter 2024 - Sunday Men's Premier League
Free Agents (Pink)
v
Kharku FC (Black)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Winter 2024 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 5
Stip FC (Gold)
v
Lucky Number X (Navy Blue)
9:45 PM
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11