Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
  
  Games on April 17, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East Quarterback FC  v  Nightriders 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division Stormerz FC  v  19th Hole FC 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West VSM FC  v  Moleicester City 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East Sheffield Fridays AK  v  Underdogs 6:05 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division PcClick.ca  v  Devils 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Gabela GOSK  v  FC Zahid 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division Regulators  v  Wanderers 7:00 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Joga Bonito FC  v  Mississauga United 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 Rathburn Rivergrove A  v  R.Rivergrove Academy 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 R.R. Alliance  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division First Touch FC  v  Stella Maris 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division Vatreni  v  Napoli FC 7:55 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division Cartel FC  v  Chile Lindo 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Prestige Worldwide  v  Refugees 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West Old School Boyz  v  United 8:50 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division United  v  Hershey FC 9:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division Bond Tech FC  v  Bad Boys 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division Real FC  v  Vandelay Industries 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Clarkson  v  Titan 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 Clarkson FC  v  Titan 9:45 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division Salt N Pepper  v  Internationals FC 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East MMFC  v  Aztecas FC 10:00 PM PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West Caledon FC  v  PFFC United 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 Osmanli  v  On Fire FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Osmanli  v  On Fire FC 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 GFC  v  FC Kanhellenic 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2 GFC  v  FC Kanhellenic 10:40 PM PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division Chepo FC  v  Armada FC 11:00 PM PFFC Dome - 1  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division Balkan Express  v  Toronto West United 11:00 PM PFFC Dome - 4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use