Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on February 14, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Basketball Development Mississauga Valley
Bucks
17 - 37
Lakers
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Titan
2 - 4
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West
VSM FC
1 - 6
Caledon FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Refugees
6 - 1
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Refugees
6 - 1
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Youth Basketball Development Mississauga Valley
Clippers
37 - 38
Raptors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Development - Huron (10-14)
Clippers
34 - 39
Raptors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division
Cartel FC
1 - 3
First Touch FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West
Moleicester City
2 - 4
Old School Boyz
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Aztecas FC
3 - 6
Mississauga United
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Aztecas FC
3 - 6
Mississauga United
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Prestige Worldwide
4 - 3
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Youth Basketball Development MeadowvaleJrs
Warriors
32 - 14
Lakers
Complete
zMeadowvale Gym A
Youth Basketball Development MeadowvaleJrs
Raptors
32 - 8
Celtics
Complete
zMeadowvale Gym B
Youth Basketball Development - Huron (10-14)
Lakers
37 - 30
Buck
Complete
zHuron Park Gym
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division
Chile Lindo
2 - 1
Vatreni
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2
Clarkson FC
6 - 4
Osmanli
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division
Bad Boys
1 - 5
Real FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 2
Rathburn Rivergrove A
4 - 2
GFC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Youth Develop Basketbal Meadowvale Srs.
Bulls
30 - 28
Cavaliers
Complete
zMeadowvale Gym A
Youth Develop Basketbal Meadowvale Srs.
Bucks
56 - 42
Knicks
Complete
zMeadowvale Gym B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division
Bond Tech FC
2 - 2
PcClick.ca
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Classic Division
Man Chest Hair
5 - 9
Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division
Balkan Express
3 - 3
Salt N Pepper
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Joga Bonito FC
1 - 2
Gabela GOSK
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Underdogs
1 - 1
MMFC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
6 - 2
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division
Wanderers
P
Stormerz FC
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Giggs Division
Napoli FC
4 - 2
Stella Maris
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Shearer Division
Vandelay Industries
4 - 3
Devils
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division
19th Hole FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Armada FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division
Hershey FC
6 - 2
Internationals FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Classic Division
USC Diaspora
7 - 3
FC Playboys
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Owen Division
Toronto West United
5 - 3
United
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Messi Division
Regulators
P
Chepo FC
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Sheffield Fridays AK
2 - 4
Quarterback FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 4 West
United
6 - 3
PFFC United
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Classic Division
The Uncoachables FC
10 - 6
FC Slavutich
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's O35 - Classic Division
Super Strikers
7 - 1
Polonia
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7