Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on February 12, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson
Raptors
48 - 36
Lakers
Complete
zClarkson
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson
Clippers
34 - 32
Bucks
Complete
zClarkson
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Yellow Team
1 - 3
Red Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Rubbers
3 - 4
The Leftovers
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Crease Cuddlers
4 - 1
NorthStars
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Black Team
3 - 5
White Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West
Gol FC
3 - 3
Phoenix
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5
NoShow FC
0 - 3
FC Gowad
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3
MOB
0 - 5
Internazionale FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Mooseknuckles
2 - 5
Beer Burglars
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Lost Wild
4 - 5
Hawgs
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Dad Bod Squad
2 - 5
Sauga Schooners
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies- Division 4
incognito
0 - 0
Georgetown Force
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Blue Team
1 - 6
Green Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier
FTF
1 - 0
Orange Crush FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4
Iron Hammered
0 - 4
UNFC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East
Mamba FC
1 - 4
FC United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Quack Heads
4 - 3 OT
The Big Horns
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Drifters
1 - 3
YYZ Hogs
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier
Babylon 1
7 - 4
Beta FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
TuneSquad
4 - 5 OT
Boatsmen
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
MeadowBrook
4 - 2
YYZ Fat Boys
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West
La Famiglia
4 - 4
IFC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East
La Famiglia
4 - 4
IFC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East
Schwatzgelb
2 - 1
The Real Six
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West
Schwatzgelb
2 - 1
The Real Six
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Black Aces
3 - 4
Mighty Pigs
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Squids
2 - 3
Suits
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
No Pucks Given
4 - 1
Shamrocks HC
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7