Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on February 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Raptors 48 - 36 Lakers Complete Clarkson  
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Clippers 34 - 32 Bucks Complete Clarkson  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Yellow Team 1 - 3 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Rubbers 3 - 4 The Leftovers Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Crease Cuddlers 4 - 1 NorthStars Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Black Team 3 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Mooseknuckles 2 - 5 Beer Burglars Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Lost Wild 4 - 5 Hawgs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Gol FC 3 - 3 Phoenix Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 NoShow FC 0 - 3 FC Gowad Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3 MOB 0 - 5 Internazionale FC Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Dad Bod Squad 2 - 5 Sauga Schooners Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies- Division 4 incognito 0 - 0 Georgetown Force Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Blue Team 1 - 6 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Quack Heads 4 - 3 OT The Big Horns Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Drifters 1 - 3 YYZ Hogs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier FTF 1 - 0 Orange Crush FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4 Iron Hammered 0 - 4 UNFC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East Mamba FC 1 - 4 FC United Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division TuneSquad 4 - 5 OT Boatsmen Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier Babylon 1 7 - 4 Beta FC Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division MeadowBrook 4 - 2 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Black Aces 3 - 4 Mighty Pigs Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Squids 2 - 3 Suits Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East La Famiglia 4 - 4 IFC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West La Famiglia 4 - 4 IFC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Schwatzgelb 2 - 1 The Real Six Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East Schwatzgelb 2 - 1 The Real Six Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division No Pucks Given 4 - 1 Shamrocks HC Complete Iceland Rink 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use