Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 15, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson
Raptors
25 - 15
Bucks
Complete
zClarkson
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson
Lakers
32 - 37
Clippers
Complete
zClarkson
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Yellow Team
0 - 5
White Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Big Wheels
5 - 0
Black Aces
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
The Beauties
2 - 1
Lost Wild
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Blue Team
0 - 8
Black Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison
FTF (White)
5 - 1
Platinum Ponies (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
FCA (Teal)
4 - 0
Phoenix (Red/White Stripes)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Rubbers
3 - 0
Shamrocks HC
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Shamrocks HC
0 - 3
Rubbers
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Beer Burglars
2 - 5
Quack Heads
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Union Soc FC (Black and White)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Edbtz FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Iron Hammered (Royal Blue)
3 - 0
Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Poorboys
8 - 3
MeadowBrook
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Green Team
1 - 5
Red Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison
Babylon FC (Black)
5 - 3
Crna Zima (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Storm FC (Black)
2 - 0
SHSF FC (Forest Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
La Famiglia (Purple)
3 - 2
Royal Ballers (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
SMG FC (Yellow/Orange)
9 - 1
The Real Six (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
The Leftovers
7 - 6
Mooseknuckles
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Boatsmen
1 - 2 OT
Squids
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Crease Cuddlers
0 - 3
Dad Bod Squad
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Banter FC (Yellow)
6 - 0
Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow)
1 - 3
Stip United (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
YYZ Hogs
7 - 2
Buds
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Mighty Pigs
5 - 3
No Pucks Given
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
YYZ Fat Boys
5 - 2
TuneSquad
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Muffin Men Hockey
8 - 6
NorthStars
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8