Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on December 15, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
3rd Line Kings (Camo)
2 - 4
Dona Paula (Red)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 West
TG Toronto (White)
4 - 6
Joga Bonito FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Partizan Toronto (Black/White)
5 - 3
Rising Sun FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Jam Makers (Navy Blue)
4 - 2
Azores FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Beginners Luck
0 - 0
MSL FC (Purple)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
FC National Tire (White)
6 - 2
Back That Pass Up (Red)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
BLR Ducks
3 - 7
Sarabha HC
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Lucky Pucks
10 - 5
Zero Pucks Given
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 West
Misfits (Black)
1 - 2
Butt and Dickies Construction (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Royal FC (Grey)
8 - 3
FC Gunista (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 3
Argentinos Jrs (White/Blue)
3 - 5
NK Neretva (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 3
HNK Tigrovi (Black)
2 - 2
Broskis (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Bloor West United (Red)
3 - 2
FCA (Teal)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Shinshank Redemption (Teal)
2 - 6
Crabs FC (Green)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
MMFC (Maroon)
1 - 4
Sauga Redz (Red)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
BDB FC (Black)
4 - 6
St. Marks FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
International FC (Navy/Maroon)
3 - 1
Real Bandidos (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Sometimes Maybe Good (Yellow)
4 - 3
Wolfpack FC (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Route 44 Hijaks
3 - 1
CIP
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Iceland Snipers
4 - 4 OT
Arctic Storm
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Route 44 Hijacks
3 - 1
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Underdogs
2 - 6
The Beacons
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Underdogs
2 - 6
The Beacons
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Average Shmoes
3 - 2
Tatra Lightning
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Average Shmoes
3 - 2
Tatra Lightning
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
FC RedStar (White)
1 - 5
Anotha One (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Bronaldinhos (Green)
4 - 2
United FC (Neon)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
FK Burrs (Black)
7 - 3
Tequila Riders (Navy)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Wolfpack FC (Orange)
2 - 3
International FC (Navy/Maroon)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Etobicoke Blizzards (Blue)
4 - 10
Bumfica (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 3
Argentinos Jrs (White/Blue)
3 - 4
HNK Tigrovi (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Victorious Secret
4 - 0
Hawks
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Matthews Division
Dump It In
4 - 1
MCPD Steamrollers
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Individually United (Grey)
4 - 4
FC Bayern (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 East
Chak FC (Navy Blue)
5 - 2
Tacc FC (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Dixie Normous (Red)
3 - 0
XJBT (White/Blue Ombre)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Seleccao (Red)
5 - 1
Boca Seniors (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Ice Hounds
3 - 4
North Kariya
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
The Yellow Team
2 - 1
The Mighty Ducks
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 South
Casual FC (Maroon)
1 - 1
Sons of Pitches
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Nspire FC (Black)
3 - 0
Wolfpack Legends (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Dothraki F.C (Black)
6 - 7
Schooners (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 East
Fatboyz FC
4 - 5
Babylon (Light Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Seguin Division
Tazmaniacs
6 - 3
Toronto Jets
Complete
zIceland Rink 1
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
The Boys
6 - 4
Rams
Complete
zIceland Rink 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 1
Brampton Portuguese
3 - 0
Hot Steppaz (Grey)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
LITTLE GIANTS (Black)
1 - 4
GPW FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 West
Garnetwood Legends (Grey/Black Stripe)
1 - 6
Renegades (Red)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 4 West
NK Norval 2.0 (Blue)
3 - 0
Acores Continente (Red)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Les Brun (Navy Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Los Amigoals (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 6 West
Mean Machines (Yellow)
3 - 4
Les Bleus (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Sunday Men's Open - Division 5 East
Etobicoke FC
2 - 1
St. Behnam FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Stamkos Division
Sunnyvale Oilers
0 - 3
Turnovers
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Sunday - Price Division
Vipers
2 - 6
The Mighty Cucks
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4